If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Desert Arms Shop"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Added the Stique series of weapons.) |
m |
||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
| [[Lithnia]] x2 | | [[Lithnia]] x2 | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[ | + | | ([[Chevalier Edge]]) x1 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| [[Kyumeisei-shiki]] x1 | | [[Kyumeisei-shiki]] x1 | ||
Revision as of 11:42, 12 June 2008
| (Desert City Armory) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Dagora City |
| Start counter | Gawik's Pub |
| End lobby | Dagora City |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Mission type | Item exchange mission |
Mission details
--
