If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Farewell to Mother 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) m |
m |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| [[AMF Heavy Infantry]] || {{AMF Heavy Infantry | AOTI special}} || {{AMF Heavy Infantry | AOTI 20}} || {{AMF Heavy Infantry | AOTI 40}} || {{AMF Heavy Infantry | AOTI 50}} | | [[AMF Heavy Infantry]] || {{AMF Heavy Infantry | AOTI special}} || {{AMF Heavy Infantry | AOTI 20}} || {{AMF Heavy Infantry | AOTI 40}} || {{AMF Heavy Infantry | AOTI 50}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | special}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 20}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 40}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 50}} | + | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | AOTI special}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | AOTI 20}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | AOTI 40}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | AOTI 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Ardite]] || {{SEED-Ardite | special}} || {{SEED-Ardite 20}} || {{SEED-Ardite | 40}} || {{SEED-Ardite | 50}} | + | | [[SEED-Ardite]] || {{SEED-Ardite | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Ardite | AOTI 20}} || {{SEED-Ardite | AOTI 40}} || {{SEED-Ardite | AOTI 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Argine]] || {{SEED-Argine | special}} || {{SEED-Argine | 30}} || {{SEED-Argine | 40}} || {{SEED-Argine | 60}} | + | | [[SEED-Argine]] || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 30}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 40}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[SEED-Venas]] || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 30}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 40}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 60}} | | [[SEED-Venas]] || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 30}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 40}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 60}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || {{Metrolinear box | special}} || {{Metrolinear box | 20}} || {{Metrolinear box | 40}} || {{Metrolinear box | 50}} | + | | Normal box || {{Metrolinear box | AOTI special}} || {{Metrolinear box | AOTI 20}} || {{Metrolinear box | AOTI 40}} || {{Metrolinear box | AOTI 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{Metrolinear area | special}} || {{Metrolinear area | 20}} || {{Metrolinear area | 40}} || {{Metrolinear area | 50}} | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Metrolinear area | AOTI special}} || {{Metrolinear area | AOTI 20}} || {{Metrolinear area | AOTI 40}} || {{Metrolinear area | AOTI 50}} |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Story missions]] | [[Category:Story missions]] | ||
Revision as of 01:40, 11 August 2008
| Farewell to Mother 1 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | AMF Headquarters |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Former AMF Facility |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 27+ | 1230 | 12 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 50 | 41+ | 1870 | 19 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| Lou Portrait | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 56+ | 2550 | 25 | 1700 | 16 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] Lou Portrait | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | Maya cannot be incapacitated. | |||||||||
| B | Maya cannot be incapacitated. | |||||||||
| A | Under 12:00 | N/A | Maya cannot be incapacitated. | |||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| AMF Heavy Infantry | |
27 | -- | 41 | -- | 56 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
27 | -- | 41 | -- | 56 | -- | |
| SEED-Ardite | |
29 | -- | 43 | -- | 58 | -- | |
| SEED-Argine | |
32 | -- | 46 | -- | 61 | -- | |
| SEED-Venas | |
34 | -- | 48 | -- | 63 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMF Heavy Infantry | -- | [B] Saiyuhoh | [B] Falgohoh | [B] Haktsurahoh |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | -- | [B] Shooter | [B] Falcon | [B] Assassin |
| SEED-Ardite | -- | Wirecle | Gratacle | Brebacle |
| SEED-Argine | -- | Suzakidanoh | [B] Ohsobra | [B] Hodrisobra |
| SEED-Venas | GUARDIANS Tag | Walker Line | Walker Line | Crimson Line |
| Normal box | Container | 2-5★ Nano-types | 2-5★ Nano-types | 2-8★ Nano-types |
| Area drops | Photon Drop Surya Sunstone |
1-8★ ores Copernia [B] Pitoc |
3-10★ ores Copernia, Armania [B] Pitoc |
4-11★ ores Copernia, Armania, Goldania [B] Pegic |
