If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Sacred Stream"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Added AOTI tags to PSU enemy drops.) |
m |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | AOTI special}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | AOTI 10}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | AOTI 40}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | AOTI 60}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | AOTI 100}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | AOTI 150}} | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | AOTI special}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | AOTI 10}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | AOTI 40}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | AOTI 60}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | AOTI 100}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Armed Servant (Basta)]] || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | special}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 10}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 40}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 60}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 100}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 150}} | + | | [[Armed Servant (Basta)]] || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | AOTI special}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | AOTI 10}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | AOTI 40}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | AOTI 60}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | AOTI 100}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Armed Servant (Obme)]] || {{Armed Servant (Obme) | special}} || {{Armed Servant (Obme) | 10}} || {{Armed Servant (Obme) | 40}} || {{Armed Servant (Obme) | 60}} || {{Armed Servant (Obme) | 100}} || {{Armed Servant (Obme) | 150}} | + | | [[Armed Servant (Obme)]] || {{Armed Servant (Obme) | AOTI special}} || {{Armed Servant (Obme) | AOTI 10}} || {{Armed Servant (Obme) | AOTI 40}} || {{Armed Servant (Obme) | AOTI 60}} || {{Armed Servant (Obme) | AOTI 100}} || {{Armed Servant (Obme) | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || {{Shinowa Hidoki | special}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 10}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 40}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 60}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 100}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 150}} | + | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || {{Shinowa Hidoki | AOTI special}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | AOTI 10}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | AOTI 40}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | AOTI 60}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | AOTI 100}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || {{COG HQ box | special}} || {{COG HQ box | 10}} || {{COG HQ box | 40}} || {{COG HQ box | 60}} || {{COG HQ box | 100}} || {{COG HQ box | 150}} | | Normal box || {{COG HQ box | special}} || {{COG HQ box | 10}} || {{COG HQ box | 40}} || {{COG HQ box | 60}} || {{COG HQ box | 100}} || {{COG HQ box | 150}} | ||
Revision as of 01:05, 11 August 2008
| Sacred Stream ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Ohtoku City |
| Start counter | COG: Pavilion of Air |
| End lobby | Pavilion of Air: Top |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Pavilion of Air: Base |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 1550 | 33 | 1025 | 21 | 500 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 40+ | 3100 | 57 | 2050 | 38 | 1025 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 65+ | 4525 | 80 | 3000 | 53 | 1500 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 105+ | 5950 | 103 | 3950 | 68 | 1975 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | 7275 | 124 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Bysha type-Koh21 | |
15 | 51 | 40 | 126 | 65 | 223 | 105 | 411 | 150 | -- | |
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | |
15 | 51 | 40 | 126 | 65 | 223 | 105 | 411 | 150 | -- | |
| Armed Servant (Basta) | |
15 | 34 | 40 | 84 | 65 | 149 | 105 | 274 | 150 | -- | |
| Armed Servant (Obme) | |
15 | 47 | 40 | 117 | 65 | 208 | 105 | 383 | 150 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
15 | 129 | 40 | 319 | 65 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
|
15 | 185 | 40 | 459 | 65 | 815 | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | Initial spawn: Armed Servant (Obme) x3 |
|||
| A-2 | Initial spawn: Armed Servant (Basta) x4 |
Right side: Armed Servant (Obme) x4 |
||
| A-3 | ||||
| A-X | ||||
| B-1 | Initial spawn: Armed Servant (Basta) x3 → Bysha type-Koh21 x3+1 |
Right side: Armed Servant (Basta) x3+1 |
||
| B-2 | ||||
| B-3 | ||||
| B-X | ||||
| C-1 | ||||
| C-2 | ||||
| C-3 | ||||
| C-X |