If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Phantasm Prism"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Bullet Details: meh) |
(→Bullet Details) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Level !! Attribute % !! ATP % !! ATA % !! PP !! Status effect | ! Level !! Attribute % !! ATP % !! ATA % !! PP !! Status effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-10 || -- || 132- | + | | 1-10 || -- || 132-150 || 54-63 || 18/14/21 || [[Sleep]] Lv2 |
|- | |- | ||
| 11-20 || -- || -- || -- || 22/17/26 || [[Sleep]] Lv2 | | 11-20 || -- || -- || -- || 22/17/26 || [[Sleep]] Lv2 | ||
Revision as of 21:27, 13 September 2008
Laser cannon bullet: No attribute
Shots do low damage.
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Bullet Details
- This bullet is available in the item exchange mission Bullet License at the cost of 25 PA Fragments.
| Level | Attribute % | ATP % | ATA % | PP | Status effect |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-10 | -- | 132-150 | 54-63 | 18/14/21 | Sleep Lv2 |
| 11-20 | -- | -- | -- | 22/17/26 | Sleep Lv2 |
| 21-30 | -- | -- | -- | 26/20/31 | Sleep Lv2 |
| 31-40 | -- | -- | -- | 30/24/36 | Sleep Lv3 |
| 41-50 | -- | -- | -- | -/-/40 | Sleep Lv3 |