If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Her Secret Mission"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (This will be the basic setup. Now to adjust the templates.) |
m (→Item drops: +2 items at boss boxes) |
||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| [[Area drops]]<br/>(Temple area) || {{Temple area | special}} || {{Temple area | 10}} || {{Temple area | 40}} || {{Temple area | 80}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 125}} | | [[Area drops]]<br/>(Temple area) || {{Temple area | special}} || {{Temple area | 10}} || {{Temple area | 40}} || {{Temple area | 80}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 125}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || -- || || || || [[Har / Quick]] | + | | Boss box || -- || || || || [[Cati / Force S]]<br/>[[Har / Quick]]<br/>[[Sori / TECH Charge]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Party missions]] | [[Category:Party missions]] | ||
Revision as of 01:56, 26 May 2008
| Her Secret Mission ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Ohtoku City |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS Branch |
| End lobby | Ohtoku City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | Shikon Islands |
| Mission type | Party mission |
| Party size | 2-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Client: Bunami Seagol
Mission requirements and rewards
Template:Party mission requirements
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ageeta | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | |
| Ageeta | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | x | x | |
| Ageeta | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 141 | -- | |
| Sageeta | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 140 | -- | |
| Sageeta | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 141 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 145 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 140 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | x | x | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | x | x |
| Ollaka | |
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | |
| Ollaka | |
|
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x |
| Rappy Polec | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 140 | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 140 | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | x | x | |
| Kamatoze | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | x | x |
| Kamatoze | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | x | x |
| Kamatoze | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | x | x |
| Komazli | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 145 | -- | |
| Tengohg | |
16 | -- | 46 | -- | 86 | -- | x | x | |
| Tengohg | |
16 | -- | 46 | -- | 86 | -- | 141 | -- | |
| Tengohg | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 141 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||
| Kagajibari | |
23 | -- | 63 | -- | 93 | -- | 145 | -- | |
