If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Blitzkreig"
From The re-PSUPedia
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) |
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Blitz || Newman || ♂ || | + | | Blitz || Newman || ♂ || 127 || Fortetecher || 4 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 17 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████|| 16 | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████|| 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████████████████ || 34 |
|- | |- | ||
| Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████████ || 32 | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████████ || 32 | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████████████████████████ || 35 | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████████████████████████ || 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████████████████████████|| 39 |
|- | |- | ||
| Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████████████████████ || 24 | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████████████████████ || 24 | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████████|| 18 | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████████|| 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████████████████|| 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████|| 16 | | Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████|| 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████████████████|| 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████|| 13 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:08, 25 May 2008
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blitz | Newman | ♂ | 127 | Fortetecher | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Weapon Chart
| Type | Name | Grinds | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gaozoran Rod | 2/10 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 8/8 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 8/8 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 4/10 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 2/9 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 1/10 | |
10★ | |
| Pumpkinhead | 7/7 | |
3★ | |
| Ranpegi | 3/8 | |
9★ | |
| Shato | 5/5 | |
9★ | |
| Pegi | 2/10 | |
7★ | |
| Tesbra | 6/8 | |
11★ | |
| Uransara | 5/5 | |
10★ | |
| Uransara | 2/10 | |
10★ |
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Rafoie | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Damfoie | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Gifoie | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Barta | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Rabarta | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Dambarta | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Gibarta | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Zonde | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Razonde | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Gizonde | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Noszonde | ██████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Diga | ███████████████████████████████████████ | 39 |
| Radiga | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Damdiga | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Gidiga | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Resta | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Reverser | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Regrant | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Retier | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Megid | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Ramegid | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Dammegid | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Nosmegid | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Megiverse | █████████████ | 13 |
About Blitz (Current)
Location on PSU: Doing Sleeping Warriors most likely to find; [B] Psycho Wand, [B] Kan Yu, [B] Ank Zagza.
Favorite PA: Razonde. And hopefully it will be my first to get to 41 when the new cap comes out.