If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Volfu drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| 125-149 || {{Color-A}} | {{Volfu | 125}} || [[Forest of Illusion]] S, [[The Egg Thieves]] S | | 125-149 || {{Color-A}} | {{Volfu | 125}} || [[Forest of Illusion]] S, [[The Egg Thieves]] S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 150+ || | {{Volfu | 150}} || [[Scarred Planet]] S2, ([[SEED Express]]) S2 | + | | 150+ || {{Color-S}} | {{Volfu | 150}} || [[Scarred Planet]] S2, ([[SEED Express]]) S2 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| None | | None | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:07, 24 May 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Pistatore | Scarred Planet C, Desert's End 2 C |
| 10-19 | Powertore | The Mad Beasts C, Lab Recovery C, The Dual Sentinel C, Desert's End 2 B, The Egg Thieves C, (SEED Express) C |
| 20-29 | Ortotore | The Dual Sentinel B, Duel in the Ruins C, Scarred Planet B, Forest of Illusion C |
| 30-39 | Louktore | The Mad Beasts B, Lab Recovery B, Duel in the Ruins B, Desert's End 2 A, (SEED Express) B |
| 40-49 | Betatore | The Mad Beasts A, Lab Recovery A, The Dual Sentinel A, Forest of Illusion B, The Egg Thieves B |
| 50-59 | Rayratore | Duel in the Ruins A, Scarred Planet A |
| 60-69 | Rayratore | Lab Recovery S, (SEED Express) A |
| 70-79 | Rayratore | |
| 80-89 | Rayratore | Lab Recovery S2, The Dual Sentinel S, Duel in the Ruins S, Forest of Illusion A, The Egg Thieves A |
| 90-99 | The Mad Beasts S | |
| 100-124 | [B] Giza-Misaki | The Mad Beasts S2, The Dual Sentinel S2, Duel in the Ruins S2, Scarred Planet S, (SEED Express) S |
| 125-149 | Forest of Illusion S, The Egg Thieves S | |
| 150+ | Scarred Planet S2, (SEED Express) S2 | |
| Special drops | None | |