If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:JustTrio"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Photon Arts) |
m (→Levels) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| Name || HU || RA || FO || FI || GT || WT || FF || FG || FT || PT || AF || AT | | Name || HU || RA || FO || FI || GT || WT || FF || FG || FT || PT || AF || AT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Trio || 10 || 10 || 10 || <b>20</b> || 1 || 20 || 20 || | + | | Trio || 10 || 10 || 10 || <b>20</b> || 1 || 20 || 20 || 18 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 10* |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Synapse || 5 || 5 || 10 || 1 || 15 || | + | | Synapse || 5 || 5 || 10 || 1 || 15 || 10 || 1 || 1 || <b>20</b> || 1 || 1 || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Synaptic || 5 || 10 || 5 || | + | | Synaptic || 5 || 10 || 5 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 1 || <b>20</b> || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S'nep || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 2 || 7 || <b> | + | | S'nep || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 2 || 7 || 20 || 10 || <b>20</b> |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:24, 28 August 2008
http://www.psupedia.info/index.php?title=User:JustTrio/Sandbox
Levels
| Name | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
| Trio | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 10* |
| Synapse | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| Synaptic | 5 | 10 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| S'nep | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 10 | 20 |
Photon Arts
| Photon Art | Trio | Synapse | Synaptic | S'nep |
| Gravity Break | 13 | |||
| Tornado Break | 26 | |||
| Spinning Break | ||||
| Bogga Danga | 25 | 5 | ||
| Ikk Hikk | 16 | |||
| Bogga Zubba | 14 | |||
| Bogga Robado | ||||
| Dus Daggas | 19 | |||
| Dus Robado | 33 | |||
| Dus Majarra | 40 | |||
| Spiral Dance | 31 | |||
| Absolute Dance | 6 | |||
| Tornado Dance | 34 | |||
| Gravity Dance | 30 | |||
| Cross Hurricane | 27 | |||
| Rising Crush | 33 | |||
| Assault Crush | 3 | |||
| Splendor Crush | ||||
| Renga Cujin-shou | 16 | |||
| Renkai Buyou-zan | 30 | 15 | ||
| Moubu Seiran-zan | ||||
| Hisou Jinren-zan | 25 | |||
| Bukuu Rensen-ga | 2 | |||
| Renzan Seidan-ga | 33 | |||
| Chuei Jitotsushin | 17 | |||
| Rensan Senshou-ga | ||||
| Spinning Strike | 14 | 12 | ||
| Rising Strike | 26 | 1 | 15 | |
| Gravity Strike | ||||
| Buten Shuren-zan | 32 | 10 | 6 | 22 |
| Shunbu Shouren-zan | 12 | |||
| Hikai Shuha-zan | 27 | |||
| Shousen Totsuzan-ga | 30 | |||
| Senten Kanzan-ga | ||||
| Choutou Kantsu-jin | 18 | |||
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | 40 | |||
| Vivi Danga | 30 | |||
| Visshi Grudda | 30 | |||
| Anga Dugrega | ||||
| Anga Redda | 17 | |||
| Anga Jabroga | 17 | |||
| Burning Shot | 28 | |||
| Frozen Shot | 28 | |||
| Plasma Shot | 5 | |||
| Grav Shot | ||||
| Rising Shot | 6 | |||
| Dark Shot | 7 | 19 | ||
| Killer Shot | 17 | |||
| Barada Banga | 35 | |||
| Barada Riga | 28 | |||
| Barada Inga | 11 | |||
| Barada Diga | ||||
| Barada Yoga | 7 | |||
| Barada Megiga | 13 | |||
| Barada Chamga | 9 | |||
| Barada Maga | ||||
| Boma Banga | 12 | |||
| Boma Riga | 24 | |||
| Boma Inga | 14 | |||
| Boma Diga | ||||
| Boma Yoga | ||||
| Boma Megiga | ||||
| Boma Duranga | 15 | |||
| Boma Maga | ||||
| Burning Prism | ||||
| Frozen Prism | 7 | |||
| Plasma Prism | 4 | |||
| Grav Prism | ||||
| Rising Prism | 3 | |||
| Dark Prism | 4 | 2 | ||
| Mayalee Prism | 6 | |||
| Twin Burn | 17 | 13 | 2 | |
| Twin Freeze | 21 | 24 | ||
| Twin Plasma | 8 | 6 | 1 | |
| Twin Grav | 15 | 1 | ||
| Twin Rising | 13 | 6 | ||
| Twin Dark | 20 | 7 | 1 | |
| Twin Mayalee | ||||
| Ensei-sou | 10 | |||
| Reisei-sou | 30 | |||
| Raisei-sou | ||||
| Jisei-sou | 10 | |||
| Yousei-sou | ||||
| Insei-sou | 13 | 6 | ||
| Chousei-sou | ||||
| Burning Hit | 10 | 6 | ||
| Frozen Hit | 20 | 9 | ||
| Plasma Hit | ||||
| Grav Hit | ||||
| Rising Hit | 8 | |||
| Dark Hit | 3 | |||
| Mayalee Hit | ||||
| Burning Fury | 36 | 37 | 4 | |
| Frozen Fury | 36 | 40 | 16 | |
| Plasma Fury | 35 | 40 | 8 | |
| Grav Fury | 35 | 37 | ||
| Rising Fury | 40 | 40 | 13 | |
| Dark Fury | 40 | 40 | 11 | |
| Mayalee Fury | ||||
| Ensei-shiki | ||||
| Reisei-shiki | 28 | |||
| Raisei-shiki | ||||
| Jusei-shiki | 25 | |||
| Yousei-shiki | 17 | |||
| Insei-shiki | 3 | |||
| Kyimeisei-shiki | ||||
| Yak Banga | ||||
| Yak Riga | ||||
| Yak Inga | ||||
| Yak Diga | ||||
| Yak Yoga | 2 | |||
| Yak Megiga | 5 | |||
| Yak Zagenga | ||||
| Foie | 30 | 11 | ||
| Rafoie | 25 | |||
| Damfoie | 33 | |||
| Gifoie | 19 | |||
| Shifta | 30 | 21 | ||
| Jellen | 25 | |||
| Barta | 14 | 4 | ||
| Rabarta | 23 | 7 | ||
| Dambarta | 36 | 12 | ||
| Gibarta | 16 | |||
| Deband | 30 | 19 | ||
| Zalure | 24 | |||
| Zonde | 5 | |||
| Razonde | 18 | 1 | ||
| Gizonde | 29 | |||
| Noszonde | 17 | |||
| Zodial | 29 | 20 |