If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:SEED-Lab staff drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Adding a little color.) |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | + | ! LV !! Drop item !! colspan="5" | Mission |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 1}} || | + | | 1-9 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 1}} || colspan="5" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10-19 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 10}} || | + | | 10-19 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 10}} || colspan="5" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Lab staff | 20}} || ([[Remaining Blades]]) C | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Lab staff | 20}} || colspan="5" | ([[Remaining Blades]]) C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 30}} || | + | | 30-39 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 30}} || colspan="5" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 40}} || | + | | 40-49 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 40}} || colspan="5" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Lab staff | 50}} || ([[Remaining Blades]]) B | + | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Lab staff | 50}} || colspan="5" | ([[Remaining Blades]]) B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60-69 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 60}} || | + | | 60-69 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 60}} || colspan="5" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 70-79 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 70}} || | + | | 70-79 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 70}} || colspan="5" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Lab staff | 80}} || ([[Remaining Blades]]) A | + | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Lab staff | 80}} || colspan="5" | ([[Remaining Blades]]) A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90-99 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 90}} || | + | | 90-99 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 90}} || colspan="5" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100-124 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Lab staff | 100}} || ([[Remaining Blades]]) S | + | | 100-124 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Lab staff | 100}} || colspan="5" | ([[Remaining Blades]]) S |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 125-149 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 125}} || | + | | 125-149 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 125}} || colspan="5" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 150+ || {{SEED-Lab staff | 150}} || ([[Remaining Blades]]) S2 | + | | 150+ || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Lab staff | 150}} || colspan="5" | ([[Remaining Blades]]) S2 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | {{Color-S2}} | [[Synthesis materials#Metals|13★ metals]] | + | | {{Color-S}} | [[Meow Mustache]] || {{Color-S}} | [[Svaltus Edge]] || {{Color-S}} | [[Relic Edge]] || {{Color-S}} | [[Agito Edge]] || {{Color-S2}} | [[Synthesis materials#Metals|13★ metals]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:29, 12 May 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||||||
| 10-19 | ||||||
| 20-29 | (Remaining Blades) C | |||||
| 30-39 | ||||||
| 40-49 | ||||||
| 50-59 | (Remaining Blades) B | |||||
| 60-69 | ||||||
| 70-79 | ||||||
| 80-89 | (Remaining Blades) A | |||||
| 90-99 | ||||||
| 100-124 | (Remaining Blades) S | |||||
| 125-149 | ||||||
| 150+ | (Remaining Blades) S2 | |||||
| Special drops | Meow Mustache | Svaltus Edge | Relic Edge | Agito Edge | 13★ metals | |