If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:SEED-Lab staff drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (Adding a little color.) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| 40-49 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 40}} || | | 40-49 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 40}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 50}} || ([[Remaining Blades]]) B | + | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Lab staff | 50}} || ([[Remaining Blades]]) B |
|- | |- | ||
| 60-69 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 60}} || | | 60-69 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 60}} || | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| 70-79 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 70}} || | | 70-79 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 70}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 80-89 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 80}} || ([[Remaining Blades]]) A | + | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Lab staff | 80}} || ([[Remaining Blades]]) A |
|- | |- | ||
| 90-99 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 90}} || | | 90-99 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 90}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100-124 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 100}} || ([[Remaining Blades]]) S | + | | 100-124 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Lab staff | 100}} || ([[Remaining Blades]]) S |
|- | |- | ||
| 125-149 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 125}} || | | 125-149 || {{SEED-Lab staff | 125}} || | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Color-S2}} | [[Synthesis materials#Metals|13★ metals]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:37, 10 May 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | (Remaining Blades) C | |
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | (Remaining Blades) B | |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | (Remaining Blades) A | |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100-124 | (Remaining Blades) S | |
| 125-149 | ||
| 150+ | (Remaining Blades) S2 | |
| Special drops | 13★ metals | |