If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Grass Assassin drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Grass Assassin | 125}} || [[The Egg Thieves]] S, ([[Fires of Illusion]]) S | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Grass Assassin | 125}} || [[The Egg Thieves]] S, ([[Fires of Illusion]]) S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 150+ || {{Color-S}} | {{Grass Assassin | 150}} || | + | | 150+ || {{Color-S}} | {{Grass Assassin | 150}} || [[Scarred Planet]] S2, [[Lightning Beasts]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| None | | None | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:32, 22 May 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | Scarred Planet C, Lightning Beasts C, The Egg Thieves C | |
| 20-29 | Despair and Hope 1 C | |
| 30-39 | Scarred Planet B, Lightning Beasts B, (Maximum Attack G') C, (Fires of Illusion) C | |
| 40-49 | The Egg Thieves B | |
| 50-59 | Lightning Beasts A, (Maximum Attack G') B | |
| 60-69 | Scarred Planet A, (Fires of Illusion) B | |
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | The Egg Thieves A, (Maximum Attack G') A | |
| 90-99 | (Fires of Illusion) A | |
| 100-124 | Scarred Planet S, Lightning Beasts S | |
| 125-149 | The Egg Thieves S, (Fires of Illusion) S | |
| 150+ | Scarred Planet S2, Lightning Beasts S2 | |
| Special drops | None | |