If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Sweet Death"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Spelling fixes) |
m |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| [[Gol Dolva]] || 100-149 || Board | | [[Gol Dolva]] || 100-149 || Board | ||
|-style="background:#f9f9f9" | |-style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
| − | | [[Grass Assassin]] || 100- | + | | [[Grass Assassin]] || 100-124 || Board |
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:28, 24 June 2008
A super high-end, custom-made double round blade. Death awaits those fooled by its whimsical appearance.
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Item details
- Has special heart effects.
- May inflict sleep with attacks.
Stats, synthesis, etc.
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Image gallery
- No images currently exist for this weapon! Click here to upload an image and help us develop this page!