If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Restorations 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Mission requirements and rewards: standardization) |
m |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| [[Alfort Tylor (enemy)|Alfort Tylor]] || {{Alfort Tylor | special}} || {{Alfort Tylor | 90}} || {{Alfort Tylor | 90}} || {{Alfort Tylor | 90}} | | [[Alfort Tylor (enemy)|Alfort Tylor]] || {{Alfort Tylor | special}} || {{Alfort Tylor | 90}} || {{Alfort Tylor | 90}} || {{Alfort Tylor | 90}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || || | + | | Normal box || {{Tunnels box | AOTI special}} || {{Tunnels box | AOTI 20}} || {{Tunnels box | AOTI 30}} || {{Tunnels box | AOTI 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Tunnels area | AOTI special}} || {{Tunnels area | AOTI 20}} || {{Tunnels area | AOTI 30}} || {{Tunnels area | AOTI 50}} |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Story missions]] | [[Category:Story missions]] | ||
Revision as of 05:03, 26 May 2008
| Restorations 1 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Galenigare Ravine: Hideout |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | New Rogues Hideout |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 23+ | 1660 | 17 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| B | 50 | 37+ | 2660 | 27 | 880 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Laia Portrait | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 52+ | 3740 | 37 | 2490 | 24 | 1240 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] Laia Portrait | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | Under 15:00 (?) | 11 cannons, 35 robots |
||||||||
| B | ? | 11 cannons, 35 robots |
||||||||
| A | Under 14:00 (?) | 11 cannons, 35 robots |
||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Gohma Dilla | |
23 | -- | 37 | -- | 52 | -- | |
| Gohma Methna | |
23 | 75 | 37 | -- | 52 | -- | |
| Bead Groode | |
28 | -- | 42 | 378 | 57 | -- | |
| Bead Groode | |
|
28 | -- | 42 | 544 | 57 | -- |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||
| Alfort Tylor | |
95 | 1912 | 95 | 1912 | 95 | 1912 | |
