If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Kudetob drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Kudetob | 20}} || [[Hill of Spores]] C, [[Dancing Birds]] C | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Kudetob | 20}} || [[Hill of Spores]] C, [[Dancing Birds]] C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Kudetob | 30}} || [[Hill of Spores]] B | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Kudetob | 30}} || [[Hill of Spores]] B, ([[Photon Harvesting 1]]) C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Kudetob | 40}} || [[Dancing Birds]] B | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Kudetob | 40}} || [[Dancing Birds]] B, ([[Photon Harvesting 1]]) B |
|- | |- | ||
| 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Kudetob | 50}} || | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Kudetob | 50}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Kudetob | 60}} || | + | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Kudetob | 60}} || ([[Photon Harvesting 1]]) A |
|- | |- | ||
| 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Kudetob | 70}} || [[Hill of Spores]] A | | 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Kudetob | 70}} || [[Hill of Spores]] A | ||
Revision as of 01:07, 28 April 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | Hill of Spores C | |
| 20-29 | Hill of Spores C, Dancing Birds C | |
| 30-39 | Hill of Spores B, (Photon Harvesting 1) C | |
| 40-49 | Dancing Birds B, (Photon Harvesting 1) B | |
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | (Photon Harvesting 1) A | |
| 70-79 | Hill of Spores A | |
| 80-89 | Dancing Birds A | |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100-124 | Hill of Spores S, Dancing Birds S | |
| 125-149 | ||
| 150+ | Hill of Spores S2, Dancing Birds S2 | |
| Special drops | None | |