If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Armed Servant (Basta) drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 125}} || | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 125}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 150+ || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 150}} || [[Sacred Stream]] S2, ([[Sakura Warpath]]) S2 | + | | 150+ || {{Color-S}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 150}} || [[Sacred Stream]] S2, ([[Sakura Warpath]]) S2 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| None | | None | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:02, 11 April 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | Sacred Stream C | |
| 20-29 | Will of Light 1 C, (Sakura Warpath) C | |
| 30-39 | Will of Light 1 B | |
| 40-49 | Sacred Stream B | |
| 50-59 | Will of Light 1 A, (Sakura Warpath) B | |
| 60-69 | Sacred Stream A | |
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | (Sakura Warpath) A | |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100-124 | Sacred Stream S, (Sakura Warpath) S | |
| 125-149 | ||
| 150+ | Sacred Stream S2, (Sakura Warpath) S2 | |
| Special drops | None | |