If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Will of Light 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (AOTI tags) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | __NOTOC__{{ | + | __NOTOC__{{AOTI only}}{{Mission infobox |
|Mission name= Will of Light 1 | |Mission name= Will of Light 1 | ||
|Mission image= [[Image:Clyez_mission.png|center]] | |Mission image= [[Image:Clyez_mission.png|center]] | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | special}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | 20}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | 30}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | 50}} | + | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | AOTI special}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | AOTI 20}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | AOTI 30}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 | AOTI 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Armed Servant (Basta)]] || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | special}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 20}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 30}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 50}} | | [[Armed Servant (Basta)]] || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | special}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 20}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 30}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 50}} | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || {{Shinowa Hidoki | special}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 20}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 40}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 50}} | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || {{Shinowa Hidoki | special}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 20}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 40}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 50}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Venas]] || {{SEED-Venas | special}} || {{SEED-Venas | 30}} || {{SEED-Venas | 40}} || {{SEED-Venas | 50}} | + | | [[SEED-Venas]] || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 30}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 40}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || {{COG HQ box | special}} || {{COG HQ box | 20}} || {{COG HQ box | 30}} || {{COG HQ box | 50}} | | Normal box || {{COG HQ box | special}} || {{COG HQ box | 20}} || {{COG HQ box | 30}} || {{COG HQ box | 50}} | ||
Revision as of 18:52, 3 June 2008
| Will of Light 1 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | C.O.G. Lab Entrance |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Communion HQ |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 25+ | 1240 | 12 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 50 | 39+ | 1930 | 19 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| Hyuga Portrait | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 54+ | 2670 | 26 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] Hyuga Portrait | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | -- | -- | ||||||||
| B | -- | -- | ||||||||
| A | Under 14:00 | -- | -- | |||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Bysha type-Koh21 | |
25 | -- | 39 | -- | 54 | 174 | |
| Armed Servant (Basta) | |
25 | -- | 39 | -- | 54 | 116 | |
| Armed Servant (Obme) | |
25 | -- | 39 | -- | 54 | 162 | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
27 | -- | 41 | -- | 56 | 463 | |
| SEED-Venas | |
30 | -- | 44 | -- | 59 | 655 | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bysha type-Koh21 | Inverter Circuit Acids |
Compadri | Rikalbari | Hikauri |
| Armed Servant (Basta) | ||||
| Armed Servant (Obme) | ||||
| Shinowa Hidoki | ||||
| SEED-Venas | GUARDIANS Tag | Walker Line | Walker Line | Crimson Line |
| Normal box | ||||
| Area drops |
