If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Rygutass drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Wow, I screwed that one up! XD) |
m (Forgot to include the LV150 template.) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Rygutass | 125}} || | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Rygutass | 125}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 150+ || || | + | | 150+ || {{Rygutass | 150}} || |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| None | | None | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:39, 15 March 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100-124 | ||
| 125-149 | ||
| 150+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |