If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "AMF HQ Recovery"
From The re-PSUPedia
NightHawk135 (talk | contribs) (→Item drops) |
NightHawk135 (talk | contribs) (→Item drops: My bad wrong Mission, Changed Phantom drop) |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| Normal box || || || || || || | | Normal box || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || || || || [[Nanoresin]]<br>[[Walker Line | + | | Boss box || || || || || [[Nanoresin]]<br>[[Walker Line]]<br>[B] [[Walker Line]]<br>[B] [[Drumline]]<br>[B] [[Python]]<br>[[Graldike]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drop || {{Metrolinear area special}} || {{Metrolinear area 10}} || {{Metrolinear area 20}} || {{Metrolinear area 50}} || {{Metrolinear area 90}} || | | Area drop || {{Metrolinear area special}} || {{Metrolinear area 10}} || {{Metrolinear area 20}} || {{Metrolinear area 50}} || {{Metrolinear area 90}} || | ||
Revision as of 23:40, 4 March 2008
Template:Parum missionOut-of-control CASTs have occupied an area underneath AMF HQ and have fused with SEED-Forms. Vaccines won't work so purification is the only option.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 375 | 9 | 250 | 5 | 125 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 10 | 20+ | 575 | 12 | 375 | 8 | 175 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 50+ | 1175 | 22 | 775 | 14 | 375 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 90+ | 1800 | 32 | 1200 | 21 | 600 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Special Ops (Assault) | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| AMF Heavy Infantry | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05M Tirentos | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Grinna Bete C | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| YG01U BUGGES | |
10 | 31 | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| SEED-Ardite | |
20 | -- | 30 | -- | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |