If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Zasharogan drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Zasharogan | 20}} || ([[Seal of the Dark God]]) C | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Zasharogan | 20}} || ([[Seal of the Dark God]]) C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Zasharogan | 30}} || [[The Black Nest]] C, | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Zasharogan | 30}} || [[The Black Nest]] C, [[Seal of the Dark God]] C, ([[The Results of Ambition 2]]) C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Zasharogan | 40}} || | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Zasharogan | 40}} || [[Seal of the Dark God]] B, ([[The Results of Ambition 2]]) B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Zasharogan | 50}} || [[The Black Nest]] B, | + | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Zasharogan | 50}} || [[The Black Nest]] B, [[Seal of the Dark God]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Zasharogan | 60}} || ([[The Results of Ambition 2]]) A | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Zasharogan | 60}} || ([[The Results of Ambition 2]]) A | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Zasharogan | 80}} || | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Zasharogan | 80}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Zasharogan | 90}} || | + | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Zasharogan | 90}} || [[Seal of the Dark God]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100-124 || {{Color-S}} | {{Zasharogan | 100}} || [[The Black Nest]] A, | + | | 100-124 || {{Color-S}} | {{Zasharogan | 100}} || [[The Black Nest]] A, [[Seal of the Dark God]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Zasharogan | 125}} || [[The Black Nest]] S, | + | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Zasharogan | 125}} || [[The Black Nest]] S, [[Seal of the Dark God]] S, [[Seal of the Dark God]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| None | | None | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:57, 4 June 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | |||
| 10-19 | |||
| 20-29 | (Seal of the Dark God) C | ||
| 30-39 | The Black Nest C, Seal of the Dark God C, (The Results of Ambition 2) C | ||
| 40-49 | Seal of the Dark God B, (The Results of Ambition 2) B | ||
| 50-59 | The Black Nest B, Seal of the Dark God B | ||
| 60-69 | (The Results of Ambition 2) A | ||
| 70-79 | |||
| 80-89 | |||
| 90-99 | Seal of the Dark God A | ||
| 100-124 | The Black Nest A, Seal of the Dark God A | ||
| 125-149 | The Black Nest S, Seal of the Dark God S, Seal of the Dark God S2 | ||
| Special drops | None | ||