If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Vanda Merha drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (These guys aren't part of MAG'. o:) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || {{Color-B}} | {{Vanda Merha | 50}} || [[Valley of Carnage]] S, [[Rogues' Shortcut]] S, [[Caves of Ice]] A, [[Restorations 2]] A | + | | 50-59 || {{Color-B}} | {{Vanda Merha | 50}} || [[Valley of Carnage]] S, [[Rogues' Shortcut]] S, [[Caves of Ice]] A, [[Restorations 2]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Vanda Merha | 60}} || [[Mine Defense]] S, [[Cost of Research]] S, [[Awoken Serpent]] A | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Vanda Merha | 60}} || [[Mine Defense]] S, [[Cost of Research]] S, [[Awoken Serpent]] A | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Vanda Merha | 70}} || [[System Defense]] S, [[Desert Terror]] S, [[Tunnel Recapture]] S | | 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Vanda Merha | 70}} || [[System Defense]] S, [[Desert Terror]] S, [[Tunnel Recapture]] S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Vanda Merha | 80}} || [[Valley of Carnage]] S2, [[Mine Defense]] S2, [[Rogues' Shortcut]] S2, [[Bruce's Dungeon]] | + | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Vanda Merha | 80}} || [[Valley of Carnage]] S2, [[Mine Defense]] S2, [[Rogues' Shortcut]] S2, [[Bruce's Dungeon]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Vanda Merha | 90}} || [[System Defense]] S2, [[Tunnel Recapture]] S2, [[Cost of Research]] S2 | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Vanda Merha | 90}} || [[System Defense]] S2, [[Tunnel Recapture]] S2, [[Cost of Research]] S2 | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Vanda Merha | 125}} || [[Caves of Ice]] S2, [[Awoken Serpent]] S2 | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Vanda Merha | 125}} || [[Caves of Ice]] S2, [[Awoken Serpent]] S2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 150+ || {{Vanda Merha | 150}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| {{Color-B}} | [[Vanda Derma]] | | {{Color-B}} | [[Vanda Derma]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:16, 29 June 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 50-59 | Shigga Stam | Valley of Carnage S, Rogues' Shortcut S, Caves of Ice A, Restorations 2 A |
| 60-69 | Shigga Boma | Mine Defense S, Cost of Research S, Awoken Serpent A |
| 70-79 | Shigga Brada | System Defense S, Desert Terror S, Tunnel Recapture S |
| 80-89 | Shigga Bines | Valley of Carnage S2, Mine Defense S2, Rogues' Shortcut S2, Bruce's Dungeon A |
| 90-99 | System Defense S2, Tunnel Recapture S2, Cost of Research S2 | |
| 100-124 | [B] Shigga Desta | Desert Terror S2, Caves of Ice S, Awoken Serpent S |
| 125-149 | Caves of Ice S2, Awoken Serpent S2 | |
| 150+ | ||
| Special drops | Vanda Derma | |