If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Will of Light 2"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Mission requirements and rewards) |
m (→Item drops) |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Gohmon special}} || {{Gohmon 20}} || {{Gohmon 40}} || x | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Gohmon | special}} || {{Gohmon | 20}} || {{Gohmon | 40}} || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Olgohmon special}} || x || x || {{Olgohmon 50}} | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Olgohmon | special}} || x || x || {{Olgohmon | 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || {{Ollaka special}} || {{Ollaka 20}} || {{Ollaka 40}} || {{Ollaka 50}} | + | | [[Ollaka]] || {{Ollaka | special}} || {{Ollaka | 20}} || {{Ollaka | 40}} || {{Ollaka | 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kakwane]] || {{Kakwane special}} || {{Kakwane 20}} || {{Kakwane 40}} || {{Kakwane 50}} | + | | [[Kakwane]] || {{Kakwane | special}} || {{Kakwane | 20}} || {{Kakwane | 40}} || {{Kakwane | 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sageeta]] || {{Sageeta special}} || {{Sageeta 20}} || {{Sageeta 40}} || {{Sageeta 50}} | + | | [[Sageeta]] || {{Sageeta | special}} || {{Sageeta | 20}} || {{Sageeta | 40}} || {{Sageeta | 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ubakrada]] || {{Ubakrada special}} || {{Ubakrada 20}} || {{Ubakrada 40}} || {{Ubakrada 50}} | + | | [[Ubakrada]] || {{Ubakrada | special}} || {{Ubakrada | 20}} || {{Ubakrada | 40}} || {{Ubakrada | 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Komazli]] || {{Komazli special}} || {{Komazli 20}} || {{Komazli 40}} || {{Komazli 50}} | + | | [[Komazli]] || {{Komazli | special}} || {{Komazli | 20}} || {{Komazli | 40}} || {{Komazli | 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || || | + | | Normal box || {{Pavilion box | special}} || {{Pavilion box | 20}} || {{Pavilion box | 40}} || {{Pavilion box | 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Pavilion area | special}} || {{Pavilion area | 20}} || {{Pavilion area | 40}} || {{Pavilion area | 50}} |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Story missions]] | [[Category:Story missions]] | ||
Revision as of 16:26, 4 March 2008
Template:Neudaiz missionNative creatures have escaped from the Communion's research labs, and an evacuation is underway. Use this chance to rescue the Divine Maiden!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 26+ | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| B | 50 | 40+ | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| (Mirei Portrait) | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 55+ | 2940 | 29 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| PA Fragment x10[1] (Mirei Portrait) | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | ||||||||||
| B | ||||||||||
| A | Under 12:00 (?) | 0 | None | |||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Gohmon | |
26 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
26 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 55 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 55 | -- |
| Ollaka | |
26 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | |
| Kakwane | |
26 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | |
| Sageeta | |
26 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
26 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | |
| Komazli | |
26 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||
| Alterazgohg | |
26 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gohmon | -- | Batnara | Canara | x |
| Olgohmon | -- | x | x | Crozara |
| Ollaka | Ollaka Meat | Brahoh | Burzaihoh | Falgohoh |
| Kakwane | ||||
| Sageeta | ||||
| Ubakrada | ||||
| Komazli | ||||
| Normal box | Template:Pavilion box | Template:Pavilion box | Template:Pavilion box | Template:Pavilion box |
| Area drops | Template:Pavilion area | Template:Pavilion area | Template:Pavilion area | Template:Pavilion area |