If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Armed Servant (Basta) drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (tweek) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) 1}} || | + | | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 1}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) 10}} || [[Sacred Stream]] C | + | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 10}} || [[Sacred Stream]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) 20}} || [[Will of Light 1]] C | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 20}} || [[Will of Light 1]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) 30}} || [[Will of Light 1]] B | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 30}} || [[Will of Light 1]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) 40}} || [[Sacred Stream]] B | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 40}} || [[Sacred Stream]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) 50}} || [[Will of Light 1]] A | + | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 50}} || [[Will of Light 1]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) 60}} || [[Sacred Stream]] A | + | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 60}} || [[Sacred Stream]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) 70}} || | + | | 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 70}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) 80}} || | + | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 80}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) 90}} || | + | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 90}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100-124 || {{Color-A}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) 100}} || [[Sacred Stream]] S | + | | 100-124 || {{Color-A}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 100}} || [[Sacred Stream]] S |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) 125}} || | + | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) | 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| None | | None | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:14, 1 March 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | Sacred Stream C | |
| 20-29 | Will of Light 1 C | |
| 30-39 | Will of Light 1 B | |
| 40-49 | Sacred Stream B | |
| 50-59 | Will of Light 1 A | |
| 60-69 | Sacred Stream A | |
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100-124 | Sacred Stream S | |
| 125-149 | ||
| Special drops | None | |