If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Renvolt Magashi drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! colspan="3" | Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! colspan="3" | Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || || colspan="3" | | + | | 1-9 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 1}} || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10-19 || || colspan="3" | | + | | 10-19 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 10}} || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || || colspan="3" | | + | | 20-29 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 20}} || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || || colspan="3" | ([[The Results of Ambition 1]]) C | + | | 30-39 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 30}} || colspan="3" | ([[The Results of Ambition 1]]) C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || || colspan="3" | | + | | 40-49 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 40}} || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || || colspan="3" | ([[The Results of Ambition 1]]) B | + | | 50-59 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 50}} || colspan="3" | ([[The Results of Ambition 1]]) B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60-69 || {{Color-S}} | | + | | 60-69 || {{Color-S}} | {{Renvolt Magashi | 60}} || colspan="3" | ([[The Results of Ambition 1]]) A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 70-79 || || colspan="3" | | + | | 70-79 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 70}} || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 80-89 || || colspan="3" | | + | | 80-89 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 80}} || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90-99 || || colspan="3" | | + | | 90-99 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 90}} || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100-124 || || colspan="3" | | + | | 100-124 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 100}} || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 125-149 || || colspan="3" | | + | | 125-149 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 125}} || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| {{Color-S}} | ([[Magashi Arm]]) || {{Color-S}} | ([[Magashi Torso]]) || {{Color-S}} | ([[Magashi Leg]]) | | {{Color-S}} | ([[Magashi Arm]]) || {{Color-S}} | ([[Magashi Torso]]) || {{Color-S}} | ([[Magashi Leg]]) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:24, 29 February 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||||
| 10-19 | ||||
| 20-29 | ||||
| 30-39 | (The Results of Ambition 1) C | |||
| 40-49 | ||||
| 50-59 | (The Results of Ambition 1) B | |||
| 60-69 | (The Results of Ambition 1) A | |||
| 70-79 | ||||
| 80-89 | ||||
| 90-99 | ||||
| 100-124 | ||||
| 125-149 | ||||
| Special drops | (Magashi Arm) | (Magashi Torso) | (Magashi Leg) | |