If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Karl F. Howzer drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission |- | 1-9 || || |- | 10-19 || || |- | 20-29 || || |- | 30-39 || || |- | 40-49 || || |- | 50-59 || || |- | 60-69 ...) |
m (Vijeri / Resist drops on C, so it's likely a special drop.) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| 125-149 || || | | 125-149 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 150+ || | + | | 150+ || || ([[The Results of Ambition 2]]) A |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Color-S}} | [[Vijeri / Resist]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:45, 21 February 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | Storm | (The Results of Ambition 2) C |
| 70-79 | (The Results of Ambition 2) B | |
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100-124 | ||
| 125-149 | ||
| 150+ | (The Results of Ambition 2) A | |
| Special drops | Vijeri / Resist | |