If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Price of Genocide 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Mission requirements and rewards: Template'd) |
m (Drop templates added) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
== Mission requirements and rewards == | == Mission requirements and rewards == | ||
{{Episode 2 mission | {{Episode 2 mission | ||
| − | |C enemy=7+ |C-S Meseta= | + | |C enemy= 7+ |C-S Meseta= 490 |C-S MP= 7 |C-A Meseta= |C-A MP= |C-B Meseta= |C-B MP= |
| − | |B enemy=21+ |B-S Meseta= | + | |B enemy= 21+ |B-S Meseta= 1070 |B-S MP= 13 |B-A Meseta= |B-A MP= |B-B Meseta= |B-B MP= |
| − | |A enemy=32+ |A-S Meseta= | + | |A enemy= 32+ |A-S Meseta= 2300 |A-S MP= 27 |A-A Meseta= |A-A MP= |A-B Meseta= |A-B MP= |
| − | |C-S time=Under ??:?? |C-S enemies= | + | |C-S time=Under ??:?? |C-S enemies= |C-S misc= |
| − | |B-S time=Under ??:?? |B-S enemies= | + | |B-S time=Under ??:?? |B-S enemies= |B-S misc= |
| − | |A-S time=Under 30:00(?) |A-S enemies= | + | |A-S time=Under 30:00 (?) |A-S enemies= |A-S misc= |
}} | }} | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 7 || -- || 21 || -- || 32 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 7 || -- || 21 || -- || 32 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 7 || -- || 21 || -- || 32 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 7 || -- || 21 || -- || 32 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 7 || -- || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 7 || -- || 21 || -- || 32 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 7 || -- || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 7 || -- || 21 || -- || 32 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 7 || -- || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 7 || -- || 21 || -- || 32 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 8 || -- || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 8 || -- || 22 || -- || 33 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 9 || -- || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 9 || -- || 23 || -- || 34 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 7 || -- || 21 || -- || 32 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sendillan]] || {{Crown}} || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Sendillan]] || {{Crown}} || {{Dark}} || 7 || -- || 21 || -- || 32 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || 7 || -- || 21 || -- || 32 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Crown}} || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Crown}} || {{Dark}} || 7 || -- || 21 || -- || 32 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Carriguine]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Carriguine]] || || {{Dark}} || 7 || -- || 21 || -- || 32 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Carriguine]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Carriguine]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 7 || -- || 21 || -- || 32 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || || || || | + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Pannon special}} || {{Pannon 1}} || {{Pannon 20}} || {{Pannon 30}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || || || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Delsaban special}} || {{Delsaban 1}} || {{Delsaban 20}} || {{Delsaban 30}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sendillan]] || || || || | + | | [[Sendillan]] || {{Sendillan special}} || {{Sendillan 1}} || {{Sendillan 20}} || {{Sendillan 30}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || || || || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Gaozoran special}} || {{Gaozoran 1}} || {{Gaozoran 20}} || {{Gaozoran 30}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Carriguine]] || || || || | + | | [[Carriguine]] || {{Carriguine special}} || {{Carriguine 1}} || {{Carriguine 20}} || {{Carriguine 30}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || || || || | | Normal box || || || || | ||
Revision as of 20:05, 7 February 2008
Template:Colony missionA large number of SEED-Forms have begun appearing around the cities of Moatoob. Hurry to Dagora City.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 7+ | 490 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| B | 35 | 21+ | 1070 | 13 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| A | 60 | 32+ | 2300 | 27 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| PA Fragment x10[1] | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | Under ??:?? | |||||||||
| B | Under ??:?? | |||||||||
| A | Under 30:00 (?) | |||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Pannon | |
7 | -- | 21 | -- | 32 | -- | |
| Pannon | |
|
7 | -- | 21 | -- | 32 | -- |
| Pannon | |
|
7 | -- | 21 | -- | 32 | -- |
| Pannon | |
|
7 | -- | 21 | -- | 32 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
7 | -- | 21 | -- | 32 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
|
7 | -- | 21 | -- | 32 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
|
7 | -- | 21 | -- | 32 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
|
8 | -- | 22 | -- | 33 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
|
9 | -- | 23 | -- | 34 | -- |
| Sendillan | |
7 | -- | 21 | -- | 32 | -- | |
| Sendillan | |
|
7 | -- | 21 | -- | 32 | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
7 | -- | 21 | -- | 32 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
7 | -- | 21 | -- | 32 | -- |
| Carriguine | |
7 | -- | 21 | -- | 32 | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
|
7 | -- | 21 | -- | 32 | -- |
Item drops
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.