If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Flash of Ruin 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Categorized) |
m (Standardization.) |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Naval]] || || || || | + | | [[Naval]] || {{Naval special}} || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jishagara]] || || || || | + | | [[Jishagara]] || {{Jishagara special}} || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || || || || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Vanda special}} || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Galvapas]] || || || || | + | | [[Galvapas]] || {{Galvapas special}} || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Svaltus]] || || || || | + | | [[Svaltus]] || {{Svaltus special}} || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || || || || | | Normal box || || || || | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| [[Area drops]] || || || || | | [[Area drops]] || || || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | [[Category:Story | + | [[Category:Story missions]] |
Revision as of 00:07, 5 February 2008
Template:Colony missionThe third classified mission from HQ. Go to Dagora City and rendezvous with a civilian partner.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 29+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 44+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] | ||||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Naval | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Galvapas | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Svaltus | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Naval | Template:Naval special | |||
| Jishagara | Template:Jishagara special | |||
| Vanda | Template:Vanda special | |||
| Galvapas | Template:Galvapas special | |||
| Svaltus | Template:Svaltus special | |||
| Normal box | ||||
| Area drops |