If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Mizura drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission |- | 1-9 || {{Mizura 1}} || |- | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Mizura 10}} || The Mad Beasts C, Lab Recovery ...) |
m (<_<;) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || {{Mizura 1}} || | + | | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | {{Mizura 1}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Mizura 10}} || [[The Mad Beasts]] C, [[Lab Recovery]] C, [[The Dual Sentinel]] C | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Mizura 10}} || [[The Mad Beasts]] C, [[Lab Recovery]] C, [[The Dual Sentinel]] C | ||
Revision as of 04:57, 2 February 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Template:Mizura 1 | |
| 10-19 | Template:Mizura 10 | The Mad Beasts C, Lab Recovery C, The Dual Sentinel C |
| 20-29 | Template:Mizura 20 | The Dual Sentinel B |
| 30-39 | Template:Mizura 30 | The Mad Beasts B, Lab Recovery B |
| 40-49 | Template:Mizura 40 | The Mad Beasts A, Lab Recovery A, The Dual Sentinel A |
| 50-59 | Template:Mizura 50 | |
| 60-69 | Template:Mizura 60 | Lab Recovery S |
| 70-79 | Template:Mizura 70 | |
| 80-89 | Template:Mizura 80 | Lab Recovery S2, The Dual Sentinel S |
| 90-99 | Template:Mizura 90 | The Mad Beasts S |
| 100-124 | Template:Mizura 100 | The Mad Beasts S2, The Dual Sentinel S2 |
| 125-149 | Template:Mizura 125 | |
| Special drops | None | |