If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Protectors β"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Item drops: Oops; wrong one. D:) |
m |
||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
! colspan="11" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="11" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[YG01U BUGGES]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jaggo]] || || {{Light}} || 21 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Jaggo]] || || {{Light}} || 21 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
| [[YG-01Z BUG]] || {{YG-01Z BUG special}} || {{YG-01Z BUG 20}} || {{YG-01Z BUG 50}} || {{YG-01Z BUG 80}} || {{YG-01Z BUG 100}} | | [[YG-01Z BUG]] || {{YG-01Z BUG special}} || {{YG-01Z BUG 20}} || {{YG-01Z BUG 50}} || {{YG-01Z BUG 80}} || {{YG-01Z BUG 100}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[YG01U BUGGES]] || {{YG01U BUGGES special}} || {{YG01U BUGGES 20}} || {{YG01U BUGGES 50}} || {{YG01U BUGGES 80}} || {{YG01U BUGGES 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jaggo]] || {{Jaggo special}} || {{Jaggo 20}} || {{Jaggo 50}} || {{Jaggo 80}} || {{Jaggo 100}} | | [[Jaggo]] || {{Jaggo special}} || {{Jaggo 20}} || {{Jaggo 50}} || {{Jaggo 80}} || {{Jaggo 100}} | ||
Revision as of 17:08, 27 January 2008
Template:Colony missionTest the limits of an improved training program, fine-tuned for the next generation of GUARDIANS!
Client: Holupe Dence
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | 182 | 6800 | 136 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 25 | 55+ | -- | 273 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 45 | 80+ | -- | 327 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 60 | 110+ | 20000 | 400 | 15000 | 300 | 10000 | 200 | -- | -- |
Enemy information
Block A
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Polty | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vahra | |
-- | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Distova | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Onmagoug & Dimmagolus route
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ageeta | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
21 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
|
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Ollaka | |
21 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
20 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
20 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
20 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kamatoze | |
|
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
|
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
|
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||
| Rappy | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jaggo | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||
| Kagajibari | |
21 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||
| Onmagoug | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Dimmagolus | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Zoal Goug & Magas Maggahna route
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Badira | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Distova | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kog Nadd | |
30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
21 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
21 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| YG-01Z BUG | |
21 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||
| YG01U BUGGES | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jaggo | |
21 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||
| Grinna Bete C | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||
| Grinna Bete S | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||
| Zoal Goug | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Magas Maggahna | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Dulk Fakis route
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Vanda | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
20 | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
20 | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gohmon | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
20 | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Lapucha | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Lapucha | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jarba | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
|
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||
| SEED-Magashi | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis (1st form) | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Dulk Fakis (2nd form) | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Block A
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Polty | Template:Polty special | Template:Polty 20 | Template:Polty 50 | Template:Polty 80 | Template:Polty 100 |
| Vahra | Template:Vahra special | Template:Vahra 20 | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | Template:Go Vahra special | x | Template:Go Vahra 50 | Template:Go Vahra 80 | Template:Go Vahra 100 |
| Distova | Template:Distova special | Template:Distova 20 | Template:Distova 50 | Template:Distova 80 | Template:Distova 100 |
| Area drops: Raffon Meadow |
Template:Meadow area special | Template:Meadow area 20 | Template:Meadow area 50 | Template:Meadow area 80 | Template:Meadow area 100 |