If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Train Rescue"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 10+ || | + | | C || 1 || 10+ || 350 || 8 || 225 || 5 || 112 || 2 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || 10 || 20+ || | + | | B || 10 || 20+ || 625 || 13 || 412 || 8 || 200 || 4 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || 35 || 40+ || | + | | A || 35 || 40+ || 1350 || 25 || 900 || 16 || 450 || 8 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 50 || rowspan="2" | 80+ || | + | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 50 || rowspan="2" | 80+ || 1725 || 30 || rowspan="2" | 1150 || rowspan="2" | 20 || rowspan="2" | 575 || rowspan="2" | 10 || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 60 || rowspan="2" | 100+ || | + | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 60 || rowspan="2" | 100+ || 4600 || 80 || rowspan="2" | 3062 || rowspan="2" | 53 || rowspan="2" | 1525 || rowspan="2" | 26 || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | ||
Revision as of 01:10, 9 January 2008
Template:Parum missionThere has been communication of a rogue attack on a freight train, using Dilla Griena to take control of the train. Defeat the Dilla Griena!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 350 | 8 | 225 | 5 | 112 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 10 | 20+ | 625 | 13 | 412 | 8 | 200 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 40+ | 1350 | 25 | 900 | 16 | 450 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 80+ | 1725 | 30 | 1150 | 20 | 575 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 60 | 100+ | 4600 | 80 | 3062 | 53 | 1525 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Rogue (Jasse) | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 100 | 254 | |
| Rogue (Ogg) | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 100 | 254 | |
| Gohma Dilla | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 100 | 381 | |
| Gohma Methna | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 100 | 381 | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Dilla Griena | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 100 | 1092 | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Block 4 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | ||||||
| A-2 | ||||||
| A-3 | ||||||
| A-X | ||||||
| B-1 | ||||||
| B-2 | ||||||
| B-3 | ||||||
| B-X | ||||||
| C-1 | ||||||
| C-2 | ||||||
| C-3 | ||||||
| C-X |