If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Sacred Stream"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Item drops) |
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|End_lobby= Pavilion of Air: Top | |End_lobby= Pavilion of Air: Top | ||
|Version= Ambition of the Illuminus | |Version= Ambition of the Illuminus | ||
| − | |Field= Pavilion of Air | + | |Field= Pavilion of Air |
|Mission_type= Free mission | |Mission_type= Free mission | ||
|Enemy_elements= {{Ground}} {{Lightning}} {{Light}} | |Enemy_elements= {{Ground}} {{Lightning}} {{Light}} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 15+ || | + | | C || 1 || 15+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || 20 || 40+ || | + | | B || 20 || 40+ || -- || -- || 2050 || 38 || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || 40 || 65+ || | + | | A || 40 || 65+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 70 || rowspan="2" | 105+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 68 || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 70 || rowspan="2" | 105+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 68 || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || 40 || 126 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || 40 || 117 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Armed Servant (Basta)]] || || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[Armed Servant (Basta)]] || || {{Lightning}} || -- || -- || 40 || 84 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Armed Servant (Obme)]] || || {{Light}} || | + | | [[Armed Servant (Obme)]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || 40 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || -- || -- || 40 || 459 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | |
| − | |||
| − | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 71: | Line 69: | ||
| Normal box || || || [B] [[Assino-senba]] || [B] [[Har-senba]]<br>[B] [[Nafri-senba]] || [B] [[Yamata-senba]] || | | Normal box || || || [B] [[Assino-senba]] || [B] [[Har-senba]]<br>[B] [[Nafri-senba]] || [B] [[Yamata-senba]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || [[Saiyuhoh]]<br>[[Bradanoh]]<br>[[Louktore]]<br>[[Yoi-senba]]<br>[B] [[Louktore | + | | Boss box || || [[Saiyuhoh]]<br>[[Bradanoh]]<br>[[Louktore]]<br>[[Yoi-senba]]<br>[B] [[Louktore]] || [[Anzadanoh]]<br>[[Gi-senba]]<br>[[Ryo-Bimtore]]<br>[[Bimtore]]<br>[[Yurasogi]]<br>[B] [[Anzadanoh]]<br>[B] [[Baybari]]<br>[B] [[Gi-senba]]<br>[B] [[Haktsurahoh]]<br>[B] [[Ryo-Bimtore]]<br>[B] [[Bimtore]] || [[Haktsurahoh]]<br>[[Kokrosoki]]<br>[[Kouhakanou]]<br>[[Ga-senba]]<br>[B] [[Hanmateri]]<br>[B] [[Komatore]]<br>[B] [[Kokrosogi]]<br>[B] [[Ga-senba]] || [[Cardia-senba]]<br>[[Bisotore]]<br>[[Kiujibahoh]]<br>[[Raihakanoh]]<br>[[Ulteri]]<br>[[Aikasoki]]<br>[B] [[Cardia-senba]]<br>[B] [[Bisotore]]<br>[B] [[Aikasoki]]<br>[B] [[Kiujibahoh|Kiujibahuh]]<br>[B] [[Biragonoh]]<br>[B] [[Ulteri]]<br>[B] [[Ryo-Bisotore]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || || {{Pavilion area 10}} || {{Pavilion area 40}} || {{Pavilion area 60}} || {{Pavilion area 100}} || | | [[Area drops]] || || {{Pavilion area 10}} || {{Pavilion area 40}} || {{Pavilion area 60}} || {{Pavilion area 100}} || | ||
| Line 79: | Line 77: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 | + | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 initial spawn !! Block 2 initial spawn !! Block 3 initial spawn !! Rare enemy details |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="4" | | + | | rowspan="4" | || A-1 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A-2 || | + | | A-2 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A-3 || || || | + | | A-3 || || || || |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | A-X || || || | + | | A-X || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="4" | | + | | rowspan="4" | || B-1 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B-2 || || || | + | | B-2 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B-3 || || || | + | | B-3 || || || || |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | B-X || || || | + | | B-X || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="4" | || C-1 || || || | + | | rowspan="4" | || C-1 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C-2 || || || | + | | C-2 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C-3 || || || | + | | C-3 || || || || |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | C-X || || || | + | | C-X || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:15, 6 January 2008
Template:Neudaiz missionAn Illuminus spy disguised as a Communion guard has unleashed the Shinowa Hidoki on Communion HQ. Defeat the Shinowa Hidoki.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 40+ | -- | -- | 2050 | 38 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 65+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 105+ | -- | -- | -- | 68 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Bysha type-Koh21 | |
-- | -- | 40 | 126 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | |
-- | -- | 40 | 117 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Armed Servant (Basta) | |
-- | -- | 40 | 84 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Armed Servant (Obme) | |
-- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
|
-- | -- | 40 | 459 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |