If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Train Rescue"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Enemy spawn chart) |
m |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rogue (Jasse)]] || || | + | | [[Rogue (Jasse)]] || {{Rogue (Jasse) special}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) 10}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) 20}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) 40}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) 80}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rogue (Ogg)]] || || | + | | [[Rogue (Ogg)]] || {{Rogue (Ogg) special}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) 10}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) 20}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) 40}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) 80}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohma Dilla]] || || | + | | [[Gohma Dilla]] || {{Gohma Dilla special}} || {{Gohma Dilla 10}} || {{Gohma Dilla 20}} || {{Gohma Dilla 40}} || {{Gohma Dilla 80}} || {{Gohma Dilla 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohma Methna]] || || | + | | [[Gohma Methna]] || {{Gohma Methna special}} || {{Gohma Methna 10}} || {{Gohma Methna 20}} || {{Gohma Methna 40}} || {{Gohma Methna 80}} || {{Gohma Methna 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilla Griena]] || || | + | | [[Dilla Griena]] || {{Dilla Griena special}} || {{Dilla Griena 10}} || {{Dilla Griena 20}} || {{Dilla Griena 40}} || {{Dilla Griena 80}} || {{Dilla Griena 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || || || || || || | | Normal box || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 12:35, 7 January 2008
Template:Parum missionThere has been communication of a rogue attack on a freight train, using Dilla Griena to take control of the train. Defeat the Dilla Griena!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 700 | 8 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 10 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 60 | 100+ | -- | -- | 2360 | 53 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Rogue (Jasse) | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 100 | 254 | |
| Rogue (Ogg) | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 100 | 254 | |
| Gohma Dilla | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 100 | 381 | |
| Gohma Methna | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 100 | 381 | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Dilla Griena | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 100 | 1092 | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Block 4 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | ||||||
| A-2 | ||||||
| A-3 | ||||||
| A-X | ||||||
| B-1 | ||||||
| B-2 | ||||||
| B-3 | ||||||
| B-X | ||||||
| C-1 | ||||||
| C-2 | ||||||
| C-3 | ||||||
| C-X |