If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Endrum Remnants"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Enemy spawn chart) |
m |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || | + | | C || 1 || 15+ || 225 || 5 || 150 || 3 || 75 || 1 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || 25 || 35+ || | + | | B || 25 || 35+ || 500 || 9 || 325 || 6 || 162 || 3 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || 35 || 45+ || | + | | A || 35 || 45+ || 1425 || 26 || 950 || 17 || 475 || 8 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 50 || rowspan="2" | 80+ || | + | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 50 || rowspan="2" | 80+ || 1675 || 30 || rowspan="2" | 1112 || rowspan="2" | 19 || rowspan="2" | 550 || rowspan="2" | 9 || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 65 || rowspan="2" | 105+ || | + | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 65 || rowspan="2" | 105+ || 7525 || 130 || rowspan="2" | 5012 || rowspan="2" | 86 || rowspan="2" | 2500 || rowspan="2" | 43 || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | ||
Revision as of 06:11, 7 January 2008
Template:Parum missionRemnants of the Endrum Collective have occupied an underwater energy plant, demanding the release of their leader, Harness. Neutralize them.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 225 | 5 | 150 | 3 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 25 | 35+ | 500 | 9 | 325 | 6 | 162 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 45+ | 1425 | 26 | 950 | 17 | 475 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 80+ | 1675 | 30 | 1112 | 19 | 550 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 65 | 105+ | 7525 | 130 | 5012 | 86 | 2500 | 43 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| YG-01Z BUG | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| YG-01K BUGGE | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Assault) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Kanohne) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| YG-01U BUGGES | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Grinna Bete C | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Grinna Bete S | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |