If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "AOTI offline:Hill of Spores"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Item drops) |
|||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| [[Ollaka (offline)|Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 30 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Ollaka (offline)|Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 30 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kudetob (offline)|Kudetob]] || || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Kudetob (offline)|Kudetob]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 45 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kudetob (offline)|Kudetob]] || || {{Fire}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Kudetob (offline)|Kudetob]] || || {{Fire}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kudetob (offline)|Kudetob]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Kudetob (offline)|Kudetob]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 10 || 67 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Booma (offline)|Booma]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || 30 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Booma (offline)|Booma]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || 30 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
Revision as of 17:10, 26 December 2007
Template:Neudaiz missionPhoton levels are extremely high in the Habirao Forbidden District. The area is closed to protect people from photon poisoning. Clear the area of creatures!
Mission requirements and rewards
- Unlocks after completing The Mask 2 Story Mission
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Mushroom Light (M) | ||||||||||
| B | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Mushroom Light (S) | ||||||||||
| A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| [B] Gungnata | ||||||||||
| S | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| [B] Gekitsnata | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ollaka | |
10 | 30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
10 | 45 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
|
10 | 67 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Booma | |
10 | 30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Go Booma | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
10 | 30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kakwane | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jigo Booma | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ollaka | ? | Ortotore | ? | ? | ? | |
| Kudetob | ? | Ryo-Ortotore | ? | ? | ? | |
| Kudetob (+LV5) | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Booma | Durandal Replica | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Go Booma | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Rappy Polec | Petrified Rappy Rappy Mode |
[B] Stina-zashi | ? | Rapid Stream | ? | |
| Kakwane | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Jigo Booma | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Normal box | Hot Berry Neu Ebon Speral |
|||||
| Boss box | Monomate Dimate Mushrooms Kubara Wood Star Atomizer |
|||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |