If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "AOTI offline:Hill of Spores"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Just a few more things.) |
|||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka (offline)|Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Ollaka (offline)|Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 30 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kudetob (offline)|Kudetob]] || || {{Fire}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Kudetob (offline)|Kudetob]] || || {{Fire}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| [[Kudetob (offline)|Kudetob]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Kudetob (offline)|Kudetob]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Booma (offline)|Booma]] || || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Booma (offline)|Booma]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || 30 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Go Booma (offline)|Go Booma]] || || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Go Booma (offline)|Go Booma]] || || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Polec (offline)|Rappy Polec]] || || {{Light}} || | + | | [[Rappy Polec (offline)|Rappy Polec]] || || {{Light}} || 10 || 30 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kakwane (offline)|Kakwane]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Kakwane (offline)|Kakwane]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| [[Jigo Booma (offline)|Jigo Booma]] || {{Jigo Booma special (Offline)}} || {{Jigo Booma 10 (Offline)}} || {{Jigo Booma 30 (Offline)}} || {{Jigo Booma 70 (Offline)}} || {{Jigo Booma 100 (Offline)}} || | | [[Jigo Booma (offline)|Jigo Booma]] || {{Jigo Booma special (Offline)}} || {{Jigo Booma 10 (Offline)}} || {{Jigo Booma 30 (Offline)}} || {{Jigo Booma 70 (Offline)}} || {{Jigo Booma 100 (Offline)}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || || || || | + | | Normal box || || [[Hot Berry]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Boss box || || || || || || | | Boss box || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 16:32, 26 December 2007
Template:Neudaiz missionPhoton levels are extremely high in the Habirao Forbidden District. The area is closed to protect people from photon poisoning. Clear the area of creatures!
Mission requirements and rewards
- Unlocks after completing The Mask 2 Story Mission
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Mushroom Light (M) | ||||||||||
| B | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Mushroom Light (S) | ||||||||||
| A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| [B] Gungnata | ||||||||||
| S | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| [B] Gekitsnata | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ollaka | |
10 | 30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Booma | |
10 | 30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Go Booma | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
10 | 30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kakwane | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jigo Booma | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ollaka | ? | Ortotore | ? | ? | ? | |
| Kedetob | ? | Ryo-Ortotore | ? | ? | ? | |
| Kedetob (+LV5) | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Booma | Durandal Replica | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Go Booma | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Rappy Polec | Petrified Rappy Rappy Mode |
[B] Stina-zashi | ? | Rapid Stream | ? | |
| Kakwane | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Jigo Booma | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Normal box | Hot Berry | |||||
| Boss box | ||||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |