If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Black Nest"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || -- || 40 || | + | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || -- || 40 || 67 || 90 || -- || 120 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || -- || 40 || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || -- || 40 || 83 || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || || || || || 90 || -- || 120 || -- || -- || -- | + | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 90 || -- || 120 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Orcdillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || -- || 40 || | + | | [[Orcdillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || -- || 40 || 83 || 90 || -- || 120 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Orcdillan]] || {{Crown}} || {{Dark}} || 20 || -- || 40 || -- || 90 || -- || 120 || -- || -- || -- | | [[Orcdillan]] || {{Crown}} || {{Dark}} || 20 || -- || 40 || -- || 90 || -- || 120 || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || -- || 40 || | + | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || -- || 40 || 100 || 90 || -- || 120 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zasharogan]] || || {{Dark}} || 30 || -- || 50 || | + | | [[Zasharogan]] || || {{Dark}} || 30 || -- || 50 || 416 || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Rare mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Orgdus]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || -- || | + | | [[Orgdus]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || -- || 40 || -- || 90 || -- || 120 || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| [[Galdeen]] || {{Galdeen special}} || {{Galdeen 20}} || {{Galdeen 40}} || {{Galdeen 90}} || {{Galdeen 100}} || | | [[Galdeen]] || {{Galdeen special}} || {{Galdeen 20}} || {{Galdeen 40}} || {{Galdeen 90}} || {{Galdeen 100}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Delsaban special}} || {{Delsaban 20}} || {{Delsaban 40}} || || || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Delsaban special}} || {{Delsaban 20}} || {{Delsaban 40}} || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Deljaban special}} || || || {{Deljaban 90}} || {{Deljaban 100}} || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Deljaban special}} || x || x || {{Deljaban 90}} || {{Deljaban 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Orcdillan]] || {{Orcdillan special}} || {{Orcdillan 20}} || {{Orcdillan 40}} || {{Orcdillan 90}} || {{Orcdillan 100}} || | | [[Orcdillan]] || {{Orcdillan special}} || {{Orcdillan 20}} || {{Orcdillan 40}} || {{Orcdillan 90}} || {{Orcdillan 100}} || | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| Normal box || [[Crystal Skull]] || || || || || | | Normal box || [[Crystal Skull]] || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || [[Vish]]<br>[B] [[Vish]] || [[Vish]] | + | | Boss box || || [[Vish]]<br>[B] [[Vish]] || [[Vish]]<br>[[Arza Breboa]]<br>[[Gungnata]] || [[W'gacan]]<br>[[Gudda Godda]]<br>[[Arza Bogoda]]<br>[[Vish Tien]]<br>[B] [[Gudda Gant]]<br>[B] [[Arza Bogoda]]<br>[B] [[Vish Kuseb]] || [[W'gacros]]<br>[[Gudda Gant]]<br>[[Arza Gabot]]<br>[[Vish Kuseb]]<br>[B] [[Gudda Skela]]<br>[B] [[Arza Gabot]]<br>[B] [[Vish Adan]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Ryucross area special}} || {{Ryucross area 20}} || {{Ryucross area 40}} || {{Ryucross area 90}} || {{Ryucross area 100}} || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:24, 26 December 2007
Template:Colony missionA planet-sized HIVE has been discovered orbiting the three planets of Gurhal. According to an investigative force sent in beforehand, dangerous zones in the area can be identified by a reaction on your radar. Use your radar to track down and destroy the Zasharogan.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 90+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 75 | 120+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Galdeen | |
20 | -- | 40 | 67 | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
20 | -- | 40 | 83 | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Orcdillan | |
20 | -- | 40 | 83 | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Orcdillan | |
|
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- |
| Delp Slami | |
20 | -- | 40 | 100 | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Zasharogan | |
30 | -- | 50 | 416 | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Orgdus | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |