If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Awoken Serpent"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Inderted some of the drop templates.) |
m (→Item drops: Templates) |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Vanda special}} || {{Vanda 20}} || {{Vanda 40}} || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Vanda special}} || {{Vanda 20}} || {{Vanda 40}} || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Vanda Merha special}} || x || x || {{Vanda Merha 60}} || {{Vanda Merha 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Vanda Orga special}} || {{Vanda Orga 20}} || {{Vanda Orga 40}} || {{Vanda Orga 60}} || {{Vanda Orga 100}} || | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Vanda Orga special}} || {{Vanda Orga 20}} || {{Vanda Orga 40}} || {{Vanda Orga 60}} || {{Vanda Orga 100}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nava Ludda]] || || | + | | [[Nava Ludda]] || {{Nava Ludda special}} || {{Nava Ludda 20}} || {{Nava Ludda 40}} || {{Nava Ludda 60}} || {{Nava Ludda 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lapucha]] || {{Lapucha special}} || {{Lapucha 20}} || {{Lapucha 40}} || {{Lapucha 60}} || {{Lapucha 100}} || | | [[Lapucha]] || {{Lapucha special}} || {{Lapucha 20}} || {{Lapucha 40}} || {{Lapucha 60}} || {{Lapucha 100}} || | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| [[Zoona]] || {{Zoona special}} || {{Zoona 20}} || {{Zoona 40}} || {{Zoona 60}} || {{Zoona 100}} || | | [[Zoona]] || {{Zoona special}} || {{Zoona 20}} || {{Zoona 40}} || {{Zoona 60}} || {{Zoona 100}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Drua Gohra]] || || | + | | [[Drua Gohra]] || {{Drua Gohra special}} || {{Drua Gohra 20}} || {{Drua Gohra 40}} || {{Drua Gohra 60}} || {{Drua Gohra 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jaggo]] || {{Jaggo special}} || {{Jaggo 20}} || {{Jaggo 40}} || {{Jaggo 60}} || {{Jaggo 100}} || | | [[Jaggo]] || {{Jaggo special}} || {{Jaggo 20}} || {{Jaggo 40}} || {{Jaggo 60}} || {{Jaggo 100}} || | ||
Revision as of 16:59, 26 December 2007
Template:Moatoob missionDue to the influence of the SEED-Virus spread by the Illuminus, a De Rol Le, a native creature long ago sealed away beneath the ice of Granigs Mine, has awakened. Stop the De Rol Le!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 40+ | 7350 | 136 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 60+ | 9600 | 171 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 55 | 100+ | 13600 | 236 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Vanda | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Nava Ludda | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Lapucha | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Zoona | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Drua Gohra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| De Rol Le | |
25 | -- | 45 | -- | 65 | 5364 | 105 | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |