If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Stolen Weapon"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Enemy spawn chart) |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 | + | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 details !! Block 2 details !! Block 3 details !! Rare spawn |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | || A-1 || || || || | | rowspan="4" | || A-1 || || || || | ||
Revision as of 03:49, 29 December 2007
Template:Moatoob missionMagas Maggahna, a weapon of the former Endrum Collective, has been taken over by rogues while being transported. The weapon has been activated.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 10 | 25+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 20 | 35+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 40 | 70+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 50 | 85+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Naval | |
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Naval | |
|
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Rogue (Jasse) | |
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rogue (Ogg) | |
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| YG-01K BUGGE | |
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05M Tirentos | |
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Grinna Bete S | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Magas Maggahna | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Naval | ||||||
| Rogue (Jasse) | ||||||
| Rogue (Ogg) | ||||||
| YG-01K BUGGE | ||||||
| GSM-05M Tirentos | ||||||
| Grinna Bete S | ||||||
| Normal box | ||||||
| Boss box | ||||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |