If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Forest Infiltration"
From The re-PSUPedia
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) m |
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kamatoze]] || || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Kamatoze]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ageeta 10}} || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Gohmon 10}} || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Olgohmon]] || || || || || || | | [[Olgohmon]] || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 10}} || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || {{Bysha type-Koh21 10}} || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kamatoze]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Kamatoze]] || || {{Kamatoze 10}} || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jaggo]] || || || || || || | | [[Jaggo]] || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kagajibari]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Kagajibari]] || || {{Kagajibari 20}} || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || || || || || || | | Normal box || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || {{Adahna Degahna | + | | Boss box || {{Adahna Degahna special}} || {{Adahna Degahna 20}} || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || || || || || || | | [[Area drops]] || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 03:40, 7 December 2007
Template:Neudaiz missionA radical faction of the Communion of Gurhal has occupied Old Hakura Temple and is stockpiling arms. Infiltrate from the rear and defeat Adahna Degahna!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | -- | -- | 325 | 7 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 25+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 60+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 60 | 85+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ageeta | |
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
|
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gohmon | |
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||
| Olgohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | |
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bysha type-Koh21 | |
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kamatoze | |
15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Kagajibari | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Adahna Degahna | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ageeta | Template:Ageeta 10 | |||||
| Gohmon | Template:Gohmon 10 | |||||
| Olgohmon | ||||||
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | Template:Bysha type-Otsu32 10 | |||||
| Bysha type-Koh21 | Template:Bysha type-Koh21 10 | |||||
| Kamatoze | Template:Kamatoze 10 | |||||
| Jaggo | ||||||
| Kagajibari | Template:Kagajibari 20 | |||||
| Normal box | ||||||
| Boss box | Template:Adahna Degahna special | Template:Adahna Degahna 20 | ||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |