If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Sacred Stream"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Mission requirements and rewards: MP for A rank on S difficulty.) |
m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| B || 20 || 40+ || -- || -- || 2050 || 38 || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | | B || 20 || 40+ || -- || -- || 2050 || 38 || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || 40 || 65+ || -- || -- || | + | | A || 40 || 65+ || -- || -- || 3000 || 53 || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 70 || rowspan="2" | 105+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 68 || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 70 || rowspan="2" | 105+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 68 || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 | ||
Revision as of 03:57, 9 December 2007
Template:Neudaiz missionAn Illuminus spy disguised as a Communion guard has unleashed the Shinowa Hidoki on Communion HQ. Defeat the Shinowa Hidoki.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 40+ | -- | -- | 2050 | 38 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 65+ | -- | -- | 3000 | 53 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 105+ | -- | -- | -- | 68 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Bysha type-Koh21 | |
-- | -- | 40 | 126 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | |
-- | -- | 40 | 117 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Armed Servant (Basta) | |
-- | -- | 40 | 84 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Armed Servant (Obme) | |
-- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
|
-- | -- | 40 | 459 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |