If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Dark Satellite"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) (→Item drops) |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Pannon special}} || {{Pannon 10}} || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bel Pannon]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Bel Pannon special}} || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Delsaban special}} || {{Delsaban 10}} || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Deljaban special}} || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sendillan]] || || | + | | [[Sendillan]] || {{Sendillan special}} || {{Sendillan 10}} || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jusnagun]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Jusnagun]] || {{Jusnagun special}} || {{Jusnagun 10}} || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Gaozoran special}} || {{Gaozoran 10}} || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vance]] || || || || || || | + | | [[SEED-Vance]] || {{SEED-Vance special}} || {{SEED-Vance 10}} || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || || || || || || | + | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || {{SEED-Vitace special}} || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Dilnazen special}} || {{Dilnazen 10}} || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Carriguine]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Carriguine]] || {{Carriguine special}} || {{Carriguine 10}} || || || || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Darbelan]] || {{Darbelan special}} || {{Darbelan 10}} || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || || || || || || | | Normal box || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 04:06, 24 December 2007
Template:Colony missionA satellite housing an A-photon plant has been turned into a HIVE. Initial forces sent word they had encountered a Carriguine before communication was lost.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | -- | -- | 262 | 6 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 5 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 85+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 85 | 110+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Pannon | |
10 | 14 | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||||
| Pannon | |
|
10 | 20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Bel Pannon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||
| Bel Pannon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||
| Delsaban | |
10 | 24 | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||||
| Deljaban | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||
| Sendillan | |
10 | 24 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jusnagun | |
10 | 100 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
10 | 60 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
10 | 108 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| SEED-Vance | |
10 | 103 | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||||
| SEED-Vitace | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||
| Dilnazen | |
10 | 96 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Carriguine | |
10 | 120 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |