If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Price of Genocide 2"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: __NOTOC__{{Moatoob mission |Mission_name= Price of Genocide 2 |Mission_image= center |Start_lobby= Dagora City: Outskirts |Start_counter= Mining Area |End_lo...) |
m |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Enemy name !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | + | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Naval]] || || || | + | | [[Naval]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jishagara]] || || || | + | | [[Jishagara]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kog Nadd]] || || || | + | | [[Kog Nadd]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || || || | + | | [[Vanda]] || [[Vanda Derma]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || || || | + | | [[Pannon]] || [[Pannon Jelly]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bel Pannon]] || || || | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || [[Bel Pannon Jelly]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || || || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || | + | | Normal box || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || | + | | [[Area drops]] || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:39, 29 November 2007
Template:Moatoob missionThe Moatoob SEED-Forms are actually people infected with the SEED-Virus. Due to a lack of vaccines the only option is extermination.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 18+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 32+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 47+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] | ||||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Naval | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Naval | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Jishagara | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Kog Nadd | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Pannon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||
| Bel Pannon | |
|
-- | -- | ||||
| Dilnazen | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Naval | ||||
| Jishagara | ||||
| Kog Nadd | ||||
| Vanda | Vanda Derma | |||
| Pannon | Pannon Jelly | |||
| Bel Pannon | Bel Pannon Jelly | |||
| Dilnazen | ||||
| Normal box | ||||
| Area drops |