If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Price of Genocide 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: __NOTOC__{{Colony mission |Mission_name= Price of Genocide 1 |Mission_image= center |Start_lobby= Clyez City |Start_counter= GUARDIANS HQ |End_lobby= Dagora...) |
m |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Enemy name !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | + | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || || || | + | | [[Pannon]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sendillan]] || || || | + | | [[Sendillan]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || || || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Carriguine]] || || || | + | | [[Carriguine]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || | + | | Normal box || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || | + | | [[Area drops]] || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:59, 29 November 2007
Template:Colony missionA large number of SEED-Forms have begun appearing around the cities of Moatoob. Hurry to Dagora City.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 7+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 21+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 32+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] | ||||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Pannon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Pannon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Pannon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Pannon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Delsaban | |
7 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
|
7 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Delsaban | |
|
7 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Delsaban | |
|
8 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Delsaban | |
|
9 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Sendillan | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Sendillan | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Carriguine | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | ||||
| Delsaban | ||||
| Sendillan | ||||
| Gaozoran | ||||
| Carriguine | ||||
| Normal box | ||||
| Area drops |