If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Crimson"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: <!-- Image needed here! Caption. --> ''A super high-end, custom-made single-handed blade used by high-ranking military officers.''<br> {{10 stars}} ==It...) |
(→Stats, synthesis, etc.) |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|-style="background:#f2f2f2" | |-style="background:#f2f2f2" | ||
| '''Enemy/Mission''' || '''Level''' || '''Type''' | | '''Enemy/Mission''' || '''Level''' || '''Type''' | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[Deljaban]] || 100+ || Board | | [[Deljaban]] || 100+ || Board | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[Booma]] || 100+ || Board | | [[Booma]] || 100+ || Board | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Scarred Planet]] || S || Weapon | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:29, 4 December 2007
A super high-end, custom-made single-handed blade used by high-ranking military officers.
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Item details
- Fire element only.
- Has flame effects covering the blade.
Stats, synthesis, etc.
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Image gallery
- No images currently exist for this weapon! Click here to upload an image and help us develop this page!