If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Awoken Serpent"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Item drops) |
m |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| A || 35 || 60+ || 9600 || 171 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | | A || 35 || 60+ || 9600 || 171 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 55 || rowspan="2" | 100+ || | + | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 55 || rowspan="2" | 100+ || 13600 || 236 || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| [[Jaggo]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Jaggo]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[De Rol Le]] || || {{Ice}} || 25 || -- || 45 || -- || 65 || | + | | [[De Rol Le]] || || {{Ice}} || 25 || -- || 45 || -- || 65 || 5364 || 105 || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| [[Jaggo]] || [[Mega / Knight]]<br>[[Perpa / Hit]] || [[Tero / Hit]] || || [[Giga / Bullet PP Save]] || | | [[Jaggo]] || [[Mega / Knight]]<br>[[Perpa / Hit]] || [[Tero / Hit]] || || [[Giga / Bullet PP Save]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || [[White | + | | Normal box || [[White Mushroom Log]]<br>[[Dancing Sebora]] || [[Mot Ebon]]<br>[[White Mushroom Log]]<br>[[Dancing Sebora]] || [[Mot Ebon]]<br>[[White Mushroom Log]]<br>[[Dancing Sebora]] || [[Mot Ebon]]<br>[[Mot Walna]]<br>[[Slaterian]]<br>[[Cladorian]]<br>[[White Mushroom Log]]<br>[[Dancing Sebora]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || [[Note Seed]]<br>[[De Rol Le Carapace]]<br>[[Gudda Ribat]]<br>[[Magga Rit]]<br>[[Girapit]]<br>[[Ank Tomho]]<br>[[Rabol Giga]]<br>[B] [[Koltova Gun]]<br>[B] [[Pegi]]<br>[B] [[Rabol Midra]]<br>[[Te / PP Generate]]<br>[[Freeze / Resist]] || [[Note Seed]]<br>[[De Rol Le Carapace]]<br>[[Freeze / Resist]] || [[ | + | | Boss box || [[Note Seed]]<br>[[De Rol Le Carapace]]<br>[[Gudda Ribat]]<br>[[Magga Rit]]<br>[[Girapit]]<br>[[Ank Tomho]]<br>[[Rabol Giga]]<br>[B] [[Koltova Gun]]<br>[B] [[Pegi]]<br>[B] [[Rabol Midra]]<br>[[Te / PP Generate]]<br>[[Freeze / Resist]] || [[Note Seed]]<br>[[De Rol Le Carapace]]<br>[[Freeze / Resist]] || [[Note Seed]]<br>[B] [[Koltova Gun]]<br>[[De Rol Le Carapace]]<br>[[Freeze / Resist]] || [[Note Seed]]<br>[[De Rol Le Carapace]]<br>[[Freeze / Resist]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || [[Copernia]] || || [B] [[Vishic]] || [B] [[Vishi Adac]] || | | [[Area drops]] || [[Copernia]] || || [B] [[Vishic]] || [B] [[Vishi Adac]] || | ||
Revision as of 06:20, 25 November 2007
Template:Moatoob mission Due to the influence of the SEED-Virus spread by the Illuminus, a De Rol Le, a native creature long ago sealed away beneath the ice of Granigs Mine, has awakened. Stop the De Rol Le!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 60+ | 9600 | 171 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 55 | 100+ | 13600 | 236 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Vanda | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Nava Ludda | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Lapucha | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Zoona | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Drua Gohra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jaggo | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| De Rol Le | |
25 | -- | 45 | -- | 65 | 5364 | 105 | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |