If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "White Beast"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Sacred Beast moved to White Beast: Offline story mode calls it "White Beast," so for the time being, I'll call it that.) |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__{{AotI Only}}{{Neudaiz mission | __NOTOC__{{AotI Only}}{{Neudaiz mission | ||
| − | |Mission_name= | + | |Mission_name= White Beast |
|Mission_image= [[Image:Pavilion.PNG|center]] | |Mission_image= [[Image:Pavilion.PNG|center]] | ||
|Start_lobby= Upper Pavilion | |Start_lobby= Upper Pavilion | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Mission_type= Co-op mission | |Mission_type= Co-op mission | ||
|Enemy_elements= {{Light}} {{Dark}} | |Enemy_elements= {{Light}} {{Dark}} | ||
| − | |}}'' | + | |}}''An accident in the Pavilion of Air on Ohtoku Mountain has released native creatures into the temple. Purify the creatures, including the Alterazgohg!'' |
== Mission requirements and rewards == | == Mission requirements and rewards == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sageeta]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ollaka]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| [[Olgohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Kakwane]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ubakrada]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Komazli]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jaggo]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Jaggo]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Alterazgohg]] || || {{Light}} {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
! Enemy name !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sageeta]] || [B] [[Girapit]] || [B] [[Rogapit]] || [B] [[Pegita]] || [B] [[Dori]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ollaka]] || || || || || | | [[Ollaka]] || || || || || | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| [[Olgohmon]] || || || || || | | [[Olgohmon]] || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Kakwane]] || [[Saiyuhoh]] || [B] [[Vish]] || [B] [[Vish Tien]] || [B] [[Vish Adan]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ubakrada]] || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Komazli]] || || || || [B] [[Mizurakihoh]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jaggo]] || [[Mega / Knight]] || [[Tero / Hit]] || [[Giga / Bullet PP Save]] || [[Giga / Bullet PP Save]] || | | [[Jaggo]] || [[Mega / Knight]] || [[Tero / Hit]] || [[Giga / Bullet PP Save]] || [[Giga / Bullet PP Save]] || | ||
Revision as of 07:27, 24 November 2007
Template:Neudaiz missionAn accident in the Pavilion of Air on Ohtoku Mountain has released native creatures into the temple. Purify the creatures, including the Alterazgohg!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 70+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 110+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Sageeta | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Kakwane | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Komazli | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jaggo | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Alterazgohg | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sageeta | [B] Girapit | [B] Rogapit | [B] Pegita | [B] Dori | |
| Ollaka | |||||
| Gohmon | Batnara | Canara | |||
| Olgohmon | |||||
| Kakwane | Saiyuhoh | [B] Vish | [B] Vish Tien | [B] Vish Adan | |
| Ubakrada | |||||
| Komazli | [B] Mizurakihoh | ||||
| Jaggo | Mega / Knight | Tero / Hit | Giga / Bullet PP Save | Giga / Bullet PP Save | |
| Normal box | |||||
| Boss box | |||||
| Area drops | [B] Raikasobrac |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | Jaggo x? | ||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | Jaggo x? | ||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X | Jaggo x? |