If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Valley of Suspicion 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Enemy name !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | + | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || || || | + | | [[Vanda]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zoona]] || || || | + | | [[Zoona]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Lapucha]] || || || | + | | [[Lapucha]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jishagara]] || || || | + | | [[Jishagara]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[YG-01Z BUG]] || || || | + | | [[YG-01Z BUG]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grinna Bete C]] || || || | + | | [[Grinna Bete C]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || | + | | Normal box || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || | + | | [[Area drops]] || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:57, 29 November 2007
Template:Colony missionClassified mission from Headquarters: Investigate the abandoned Bistonia Mine on the planet Moatoob to search for the missing Professor Tomrain.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 9+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 23+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 38+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] | ||||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Vanda | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Zoona | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Lapucha | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| YG-01Z BUG | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Grinna Bete C | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanda | ||||
| Zoona | ||||
| Lapucha | ||||
| Jishagara | ||||
| YG-01Z BUG | ||||
| Grinna Bete C | ||||
| Normal box | ||||
| Area drops |