If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Awoken Serpent"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Item drops) |
(→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| B || 15 || 40+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | | B || 15 || 40+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || 35 || 60+ || | + | | A || 35 || 60+ || 9600 || 171 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 55 || rowspan="2" | 100+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 55 || rowspan="2" | 100+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 | ||
Revision as of 11:58, 23 November 2007
Template:Moatoob mission Due to the influence of the SEED-Virus spread by the Illuminus, a De Rol Le, a native creature long ago sealed away beneath the ice of Granigs Mine, has awakened. Stop the De Rol Le!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 60+ | 9600 | 171 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 55 | 100+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Vanda | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Nava Ludda | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Lapucha | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Zoona | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Drua Gohra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jaggo | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| De Rol Le | |
25 | -- | 45 | -- | 65 | -- | 105 | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |