If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:EspioKaos"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || | + | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || 92 || Fortetecher || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 13 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! TECHNIC !! colspan="2"|Level | ! TECHNIC !! colspan="2"|Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████ || 18 | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████ || 18 | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████ || 20 | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████ || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████ || 27 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████ || 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████ || 18 |
|- | |- | ||
| Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████ || 19 | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████ || 19 | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████ || 29 | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████ || 29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████ || 17 |
|- | |- | ||
| Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████ || 13 | | Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████ || 13 | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████ || 15 | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████ || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████████████ || 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zoldeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Zoldeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████ || 16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████████████████ || 33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████████████████████ || 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████ || 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|████████████████████████████ || 28 |
|- | |- | ||
| Rentis || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| || 0 | | Rentis || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|████████████████████████████ || 28 |
|- | |- | ||
| Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| || 0 | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| || 0 | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████ || 16 | | Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████ || 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████ || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████ || 9 | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████ || 9 | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
! Name !! Model !! Prod. LV !! Strk. !! Rng. !! TECH !! Armr. !! B St | ! Name !! Model !! Prod. LV !! Strk. !! Rng. !! TECH !! Armr. !! B St | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Aeryn || GH 450 || 100 || 0 || 0 || 100 || 0 || | + | | Aeryn || GH 450 || 100 || 0 || 0 || 100 || 0 || 6 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:33, 2 December 2007
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logan | Beast | ♂ | 92 | Fortetecher | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
TECHNIC experience chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Rafoie | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Damfoie | ████████████████████ | 20 |
| Gifoie | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Shifta | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Jellen | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Barta | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Rabarta | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Dambarta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Gibarta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Deband | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Zalure | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Zonde | █████████████ | 13 |
| Razonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gizonde | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Noszonde | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Zodial | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Zoldeel | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Diga | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Radiga | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Damdiga | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gidiga | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Nosdiga | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Dizas | 0 | |
| Resta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Giresta | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Regrant | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Rentis | 0 | |
| Retier | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Megid | 0 | |
| Ramegid | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Dammegid | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Nosmegid | ███████ | 7 |
| Megiverse | █████████ | 9 |
| Megistar | 0 | |
Partner machinery statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeryn | GH 450 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 6 |