If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Sakura Blast"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Item drops) |
m (UBAKRADA!! D:) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__{{AotI Only}}{{Neudaiz mission | __NOTOC__{{AotI Only}}{{Neudaiz mission | ||
|Mission_name= Sakura Blast | |Mission_name= Sakura Blast | ||
| − | |Mission_image= [[Image:Saguraki. | + | |Mission_image= [[Image:Saguraki.png|center]] |
|Start_lobby= Kugo Hot Springs | |Start_lobby= Kugo Hot Springs | ||
|Start_counter= Saguraki Area | |Start_counter= Saguraki Area | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Booma]] || || {{Ice}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Booma]] || || {{Ice}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Go Booma]] || || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ubakrada]] || || {{Ice}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jigo Booma]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Komazli]] || || {{Ice}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Komazli]] || || {{Ice}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| [[Booma]] || [[Pallasch]] || [[Falchion]] || [[Rapier]] || [B] [[Crimson]] || | | [[Booma]] || [[Pallasch]] || [[Falchion]] || [[Rapier]] || [B] [[Crimson]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Go Booma]] || [[Beatgun]] || [[Beamgun]] || [[Raygun]] || [B] [[Viper]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ubakrada]] || [B] [[Derdira]] || [B] [[Murasamera]] || [B] [[Masamunera]] || [B] [[Okanoh]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jigo Booma]] || [[Nei's Claw]] || [[Nei's Claw]] || [[Sato]] || [[Sato]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Komazli]] || [[Falgohoh]] || [[Haktsurahoh]] || [[Kijabahoh]] || [B] [[Mizurakihoh]] || | | [[Komazli]] || [[Falgohoh]] || [[Haktsurahoh]] || [[Kijabahoh]] || [B] [[Mizurakihoh]] || | ||
Revision as of 05:56, 22 November 2007
Template:Neudaiz missionThe protected Saguraki woods are being destroyed by huge numbers of Komazli. Defeat their leaders to save the Saguraki Conservation District.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 30 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 45 | 75+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 75 | 110+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Sageeta | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Booma | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Go Booma | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jigo Booma | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Komazli | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Komazli | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |