If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Train Rescue"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 60 || rowspan="2" | 100+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 60 || rowspan="2" | 100+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | 2360 || rowspan="2" | 53 || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rogue (Jasse)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 10 || -- || | + | | [[Rogue (Jasse)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 10 || -- || 20 || -- || 40 || -- || 80 || -- || 100 || 254 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rogue (Ogg)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 10 || -- || | + | | [[Rogue (Ogg)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 10 || -- || 20 || -- || 40 || -- || 80 || -- || 100 || 254 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohma Dilla]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || -- || | + | | [[Gohma Dilla]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || -- || 20 || -- || 40 || -- || 80 || -- || 100 || 381 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohma Methna]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || -- || | + | | [[Gohma Methna]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || -- || 20 || -- || 40 || -- || 80 || -- || 100 || 381 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilla Griena]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || -- || | + | | [[Dilla Griena]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || -- || 20 || -- || 40 || -- || 80 || -- || 100 || 1092 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
! Enemy name !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rogue (Jasse)]] || || || || || | + | | [[Rogue (Jasse)]] || [B] [[B'duki Oga]] || [B] [[B'duki Oga]] || [B] [[B'duki Be]] || [B] [[B'duki Re]] || [[Cugo Mamba]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rogue (Ogg)]] || || || || || | + | | [[Rogue (Ogg)]] || [B] [[Seva Brada]] || [B] [[Seva Sata]] || [B] [[Seva Drada]] || [B] [[Seva Falsan]] || [B] [[Muktrand]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohma Dilla]] || || || || || | + | | [[Gohma Dilla]] || [[Magga Aza]] || [[Magga Gres]] || [[Magga Gat]] || [[Magga Bar]] || [[Gur Nedac]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohma Methna]] || || || || || | + | | [[Gohma Methna]] || [B] [[Magga Aza]] || [B] [[Magga Gres]] || [B] [[Magga Gat]] || [B] [[Magga Bar]] || [[Beam Vulcanic]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilla Griena]] || || || || || | + | | [[Dilla Griena]] || [[Al Naf]] || [[Aldaga Steg]] || [[Aldaga Rippa]] || [[Cugo Mamba]] || [B] [[Cubo Musrana]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || || || || || | | Normal box || || || || || | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 initial spawn !! Block 2 initial spawn !! Block 3 initial spawn !! Rare enemy details | + | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 initial spawn !! Block 2 initial spawn !! Block 3 initial spawn !! Block 4 initial spawn !! Rare enemy details |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="4" | || A-1 || || || || | + | | rowspan="4" | || A-1 || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A-2 || || || || | + | | A-2 || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A-3 || || || || | + | | A-3 || || || || || |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | A-X || || || || | + | | A-X || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="4" | || B-1 || || || || | + | | rowspan="4" | || B-1 || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B-2 || || || || | + | | B-2 || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B-3 || || || || | + | | B-3 || || || || || |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | B-X || || || || | + | | B-X || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="4" | || C-1 || || || || | + | | rowspan="4" | || C-1 || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C-2 || || || || | + | | C-2 || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C-3 || || || || | + | | C-3 || || || || || |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | C-X || || || || | + | | C-X || || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:24, 21 November 2007
Template:Parum mission There has been communication of a rogue attack on a freight train, using Dilla Griena to take control of the train. Defeat the Dilla Griena!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 700 | 8 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 10 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 60 | 100+ | -- | -- | 2360 | 53 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Rogue (Jasse) | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 100 | 254 | |
| Rogue (Ogg) | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 100 | 254 | |
| Gohma Dilla | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 100 | 381 | |
| Gohma Methna | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 100 | 381 | |
| Dilla Griena | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 100 | 1092 | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rogue (Jasse) | [B] B'duki Oga | [B] B'duki Oga | [B] B'duki Be | [B] B'duki Re | Cugo Mamba |
| Rogue (Ogg) | [B] Seva Brada | [B] Seva Sata | [B] Seva Drada | [B] Seva Falsan | [B] Muktrand |
| Gohma Dilla | Magga Aza | Magga Gres | Magga Gat | Magga Bar | Gur Nedac |
| Gohma Methna | [B] Magga Aza | [B] Magga Gres | [B] Magga Gat | [B] Magga Bar | Beam Vulcanic |
| Dilla Griena | Al Naf | Aldaga Steg | Aldaga Rippa | Cugo Mamba | [B] Cubo Musrana |
| Normal box | |||||
| Boss box | |||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Block 4 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | ||||||
| A-2 | ||||||
| A-3 | ||||||
| A-X | ||||||
| B-1 | ||||||
| B-2 | ||||||
| B-3 | ||||||
| B-X | ||||||
| C-1 | ||||||
| C-2 | ||||||
| C-3 | ||||||
| C-X |